DEM-314GT

DEM-314GT – 1000Base-LX SFP  transceiver is 100% compatible with D-LINK and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping from Miami Florida.

DEM-314GT-CO

DEM-314GT- D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LH 1310nm DEM-314GT – singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 50km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEM-314GT-CO

100% D-Link Compatible
1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 50km transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Max Distance: 50km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

COMPUFOX PRODUCT INDEX

Product Description
3Com
3C17775 3Com Compatible CX4 Local Connection Cable – 50cm
3C17776 3Com Compatible CX4 Local Connection Cable – 1m
3C17777 3Com Compatible CX4 Local Connection Cable – 3m
3CGBIC91 3COM compatible GBIC 1000BASE-SX (SC/550m/850nm/MMF) Transceiver
3CGBIC92 3COM compatible GBIC 1000BASE-LX (SC/10Km/1310nm/SMF)Transceiver
3CGBIC93 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC
3CGBIC93A 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC
3CGBIC97 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm SMF 70km GBIC
3CSFP81 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km LC SFP Module
3CSFP82 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm SMF 10km LC SFP Module
3CSFP85 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm SMF 15km LC BiDi SFP.
3CSFP86 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm SMF 15km LC BiDi SFP.
3CSFP91 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m LC SFP Module
3CSFP92 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km LC SFP Module
3CSFP93 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP Module
3CSFP97 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm SMF 70km LC SFP Module
3CSFP9-81 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX Dual-mode 1310nm 2km LC SFP Module
3CSFP9-82 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 Dual-mode 1310nm 10km LC SFP Module
3CXENPAK92 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km XENPAK DDMI
3CXENPAK94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m XENPAK DDMI
3CXENPAK96 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km XENPAK DDMI
3CXFP92 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km XFP DDMI
3CXFP94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m XFP DDMI
3CXFP96 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km XFP DDMI
Adtran
1179680G1 Adtran Compatible 1m SFP Cable, 1Gbps/2.5Gbps
1179830G1 Adtran Compatible 2m SFP Cable, 1Gbps/2.5Gbps
1184543P1 Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC, LR-1, 1310nm, 40km, 2-fiber operation
1184543P2 Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC, IR, 1310nm, 15km, 2-fiber operation
1184543P3 Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, MMF, LC, 1310nm, 2km, 2-fiber operation
1184543P5 Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC, LR-2, 1550nm, 80km, 2-fiber operation
1184543PG1 Adtran Compatible OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1310nm, LR-1, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 40km
1184543PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1310nm, LR-1, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 15km
1184543PG5 Adtran Compatible OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1550nm, LR-2, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1184544P1 Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, SMF, Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km
1184544P2 Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, SMF, IR, 1310nm, 15km
1184544P5 Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, SMF, Long-Reach 2, 1550nm, 80km
1184544PG1 Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, SMF, Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km
1184544PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, SMF, IR, 1310nm, 15km
1184560P1 Adtran Compatible OC-48 SFP, SMF, Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km
1184560P2 Adtran Compatible OC-48 SFP, SMF, IR, 1310nm, 15km
1184560P5 Adtran Compatible OC-48 SFP, SMF, Long-Reach 2, 1550nm, 80km
1184560P6 Adtran Compatible OC-48 SFP, SMF, Short Reach, 1310nm, 2km
1184561P1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, SM, LC, 10km max., 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1184561P3 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, MMF, LC, 0.5km/0.270km /MMF, 850nm, 2-fiber operation
1184561P4 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, RJ45, Full-duplex, 100m/300 feet. over shielded Cat 5 cable
1184561PG1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, SM, LC, 10km max., 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1184561PG3 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, MMF, LC, 0.5km/0.270km MMF, 850nm, 2-fiber operation
1184562P5 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1550nm, 2-fiber operation
1184562PG5 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1550nm, 2-fiber operation
1200480E1 Adtran Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP, 850nm, MMF, 550m
1200480L1 Adtran Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module
1200481E1 Adtran Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
1200482G1 Adtran Compatible 2.5 Gigabit SFP, 850nm, MMF, 550m
1200483G1 Adtran Compatible 2.5 Gigabit SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 5km
1200484G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Interconnect Cable (1m), 1Gbps/2.5Gbps, SFP/SFP
1200484G3 Adtran Compatible SFP Interconnect Cable (3m), 1Gbps/2.5Gbps, SFP/SFP
1200485G1 Adtran Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Module
1440882G1 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE, SM, LC, 40km, 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442010G1 Adtran Compatible 1.25 Gbps, Compact BiDi C-SFP, 1490nm-Tx/1310nm-Rx, 10km
1442020G1 Adtran Compatible 1.25 Gbps, Compact BiDi C-SFP, 1490Tx/1310Rx, 20km
1442040G1 Adtran GIGE Compatible, Compact BiDi C-SFP, 1490nm-Tx/1310nm-Rx, 40km
1442110G1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 10km, 1310nm-Rx/1490nm-Tx, single fiber
1442110G2 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 10km, 1490nm-Rx/1310nm-Tx, single fiber
1442120G1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 20km, 1310nm-Rx/1490nm-Tx, single fiber
1442120G2 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 20km, 1490nm-Rx/1310nm-Tx, single fiber
1442140G1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 40km, 1310nm-Rx/1490nm-Tx, single fiber
1442140G2 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 40km, 1490nm-Rx/1310nm-Tx, single fiber
1442180G1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 80km, 1490nm-Rx/1550nm-Tx, single fiber
1442180G2 Adtran Compatible 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC, 80km, 1550nm-Rx/1490nm-Tx, single fiber
1442200G1 Adtran Compatible 100Base-TX SFP, RJ-45 Copper
1442300G1 Adtran Compatible 1.25 GigE Copper SFP
1442320G1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, SM, LC, 20km max., 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442340G1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE SFP, SM, LC, 40km max., 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G1 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1510nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G2 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1530nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G3 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1550nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G4 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1570nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G5 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1590nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G6 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1470nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G7 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1490nm, 2-fiber operation
1442351G8 Adtran Compatible 1GigE CWDM SFP, SM, LC, 80km max., 1610nm, 2-fiber operation
1442390G1 Adtran Compatible 1.25 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, 120km, 1200nm to 1620nm RX/1538.19nm TX
1442390G2 Adtran Compatible 1.25 GigE DWDM SPF, SM, 120km, 1200nm to 1620nm RX/1539.77nm TX
1442401G1 Adtran Compatible 10G SFP+, 300m, 850nm, MMF
1442410G1 Adtran Compatible 10G SFP+, 10km, 1310nm, SMF
1442420G1 Adtran Compatible 10G SFP+, 20km, 1310nm, SMF
1442440G1 Adtran Compatible 10G SFP+, 40km, 1550nm, SMF
1442481G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1560.61nm, Channel 21, 80km, LC
1442481G2C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1559.79nm, Channel 22, 80km, LC
1442481G3C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC
1442481G4C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC
1442481G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC
1442481G6C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC
1442481G7C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1555.75nm, Channel 27, 80km, LC
1442481G8C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1554.94nm, Channel 28, 80km, LC
1442481G9C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1554.13nm, Channel 29, 80km, LC
1442482G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1553.33nm, Channel 30, 80km, LC
1442482G2C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1552.52nm, Channel 31, 80km, LC
1442482G3C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1551.72nm, Channel 32, 80km, LC
1442482G4C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1550.92nm, Channel 33, 80km, LC
1442482G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1550.12nm, Channel 34, 80km, LC
1442482G6C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1549.32nm, Channel 35, 80km, LC
1442482G7C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1548.51nm, Channel 36, 80km, LC
1442482G8C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1547.72nm, Channel 37, 80km, LC
1442482G9C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1546.92nm, Channel 38, 80km, LC
1442483G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1546.12nm, Channel 39, 80km, LC
1442483G2C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1545.32nm, Channel 40, 80km, LC
1442483G3C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1544.53nm, Channel 41, 80km, LC
1442483G4C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1543.73nm, Channel 42, 80km, LC
1442483G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1542.94nm, Channel 43, 80km, LC
1442483G6C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1542.14nm, Channel 44, 80km, LC
1442483G7C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1541.35nm, Channel 45, 80km, LC
1442483G8C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1540.56nm, Channel 46, 80km, LC
1442483G9C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1539.77nm, Channel 47, 80km, LC
1442484G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1538.98nm, Channel 48, 80km, LC
1442484G2C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1538.19nm, Channel 49, 80km, LC
1442484G3C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1537.40nm, Channel 50, 80km, LC
1442484G4C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1536.61nm, Channel 51, 80km, LC
1442484G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1535.82nm, Channel 52, 80km, LC
1442484G6C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1535.04nm, Channel 53, 80km, LC
1442484G7C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1534.25nm, Channel 54, 80km, LC
1442484G8C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1533.47nm, Channel 55, 80km, LC
1442484G9C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1532.68nm, Channel 56, 80km, LC
1442485G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1531.90nm, Channel 57, 80km, LC
1442485G2C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1531.12nm, Channel 58, 80km, LC
1442485G3C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1530.33nm, Channel 59, 80km, LC
1442485G4C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1529.55nm, Channel 60, 80km, LC
1442485G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1563.86nm, Channel 17, 80km, LC
1442485G6C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1563.05nm, Channel 18, 80km, LC
1442485G7C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1562.23nm, Channel 19, 80km, LC
1442485G8C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1561.42nm, Channel 20, 80km, LC
1442610G1C Adtran Compatible 100Base-LX/1000Base-LX, SM, LC, 10km, 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442655G1C Adtran Compatible 100Base-FX/1000Base-LX, MM, LC, 2km, 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442701PG1 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1471nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442701PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1491nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442701PG3 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1511nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442701PG4 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1531nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442701PG5 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1551nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442701PG6 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1571nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442701PG7 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1591nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442701PG8 Adtran Compatible OC-3 CWDM SFP, 1611nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber operation, 80km
1442702PG1 Adtran Compatible OC-3, BiDi SFP, 1550nm-RX/1310nm-TX, 20km
1442702PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-3, BiDi SFP, 1310nm-RX/1550nm-TX, 20km
1442703PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1491nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442703PG3 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1511nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442703PG4 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1531nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442703PG5 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1551nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442703PG6 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1571nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442703PG7 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1591nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442703PG8 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1611nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442703PG9 Adtran Compatible OC-12, CWDM SFP, 1471nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442704PG1 Adtran Compatible OC-12, BiDi SFP, 1550nm-RX/1310nm-TX, 15km
1442704PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-12, BiDi SFP, 1310nm-RX/1550nm-TX, 15km
1442705PG1 Adtran Compatible OC-48, BiDi SFP, 1550nm-RX/1310nm-TX, 15km
1442705PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-48, BiDi SFP, 1310nm-RX/1550nm-TX, 15km
1442705PG3 Adtran Compatible OC-48, BiDi SFP, 1550nm-RX/1310nm-TX, 40km
1442705PG4 Adtran Compatible OC-48, BiDi SFP, 1310nm-RX/1550nm-TX, 40km
1442706PG1 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1471nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442706PG2 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1491nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442706PG3 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1511nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442706PG4 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1531nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442706PG5 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1551nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442706PG6 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1571nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442706PG7 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1591nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442706PG8 Adtran Compatible OC-48, CWDM SFP, 1611nm, Long Reach, SMF, 2-fiber Operation, 80km
1442707G1 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1560.61nm, Channel 21, 80km
1442707G10 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1553.33nm, Channel 30, 80km
1442707G11 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1552.52nm, Channel 31, 80km
1442707G12 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1551.72nm, Channel 32, 80km
1442707G13 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1550.92nm, Channel 33, 80km
1442707G14 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1550.12nm, Channel 34, 80km
1442707G15 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1549.32nm, Channel 35, 80km
1442707G16 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1548.51nm, Channel 36, 80km
1442707G17 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1547.72nm, Channel 37, 80km
1442707G18 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1546.92nm, Channel 38, 80km
1442707G19 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1546.12nm, Channel 39, 80km
1442707G2 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1559.79nm, Channel 22, 80km
1442707G20 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1545.32nm, Channel 40, 80km
1442707G21 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1544.53nm, Channel 41, 80km
1442707G22 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1543.73nm, Channel 42, 80km
1442707G23 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1542.94nm, Channel 43, 80km
1442707G24 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1542.14nm, Channel 44, 80km
1442707G25 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1541.35nm, Channel 45, 80km
1442707G26 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1540.56nm, Channel 46, 80km
1442707G27 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1539.77nm, Channel 47, 80km
1442707G28 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1538.98nm, Channel 48, 80km
1442707G29 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1538.19nm, Channel 49, 80km
1442707G3 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km
1442707G30 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1537.40nm, Channel 50, 80km
1442707G31 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1536.61nm, Channel 51, 80km
1442707G32 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1535.82nm, Channel 52, 80km
1442707G33 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1535.04nm, Channel 53, 80km
1442707G34 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1534.25nm, Channel 54, 80km
1442707G35 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1533.47nm, Channel 55, 80km
1442707G36 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1532.68nm, Channel 56, 80km
1442707G37 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1531.90nm, Channel 57, 80km
1442707G38 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1531.12nm, Channel 58, 80km
1442707G39 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1530.33nm, Channel 59, 80km
1442707G4 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km
1442707G40 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1529.55nm, Channel 60, 80km
1442707G41 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1563.86nm, Channel 17, 80km
1442707G42 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1563.05nm, Channel 18, 80km
1442707G43 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1562.23nm, Channel 19, 80km
1442707G44 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1561.42nm, Channel 20, 80km
1442707G5 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km
1442707G6 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km
1442707G7 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1555.75nm, Channel 27, 80km
1442707G8 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1554.94nm, Channel 28, 80km
1442707G9 Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate (150M – 2.5G) SMF DWDM SFP, 1554.13nm, Channel 29, 80km
1442804G1 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE, SM, LC, 4km, 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442810G1 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE, SM, LC, 10km, 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442820G1 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE, SM, LC, 20km, 1310nm, 2-fiber operation
1442861G1 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1510nm, LC, 60km
1442861G2 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1530nm, LC, 60km
1442861G3 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1550nm, LC, 60km
1442861G4 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1570nm, LC, 60km
1442861G5 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1590nm, LC, 60km
1442861G6 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1470nm, LC, 60km
1442861G7 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1490nm, LC, 60km
1442861G8 Adtran Compatible 3.125G, CWDM SMF, SFP, 1610nm, LC, 60km
1442880G1 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE, SM, LC, 80km, 1550nm, 2-fiber operation
1442890G1 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, 80km, 1200nm to 1620nm RX/1542.94nm TX
1442890G2 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, 80km, 1200nm to 1620nm RX/1552.52nm TX
1442890G3 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, 80km, 1200nm to 1620nm RX/1554.13nm TX
1442890G4 Adtran Compatible 3.125 GigE DWDM SFP, SM, 80km, 1200nm to 1620nm RX/1554.94nm TX
1442901G1 Adtran Compatible 10G, MMF, XFP, 850nm, 300m
1442910G1 Adtran Compatible 10 GigE, SM, 10km, 1260nm to 1355nm RX/1310nm TX, 2-fiber operation
1442910G1C Adtran Compatible 10 GigE, SM, 10km, 1260nm to 1355nm RX/1310nm TX, Commercial Temp
1442910G2 Adtran Compatible 8G Fibre Channel, SMF, XFP, 1310nm, 10km
1442911F1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, SMF, XFP, 1310nm, 10km
1442920G1 Adtran Compatible 10G, SMF, XFP, 1310nm, 20km
1442921F1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, SMF, XFP, 1310nm, 20km
1442940G1 Adtran Compatible 10 GigE, SM, 40km, 1530nm to 1565nm RX/1550nm TX, 2-fiber operation
1442940G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, SMF, XFP, 1550nm, 40km, Commercial Temperature
1442941F1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, SMF, XFP, 1550nm, 40km
1442980G1C Adtran Compatible 10 GigE SM 80km, 1530nm to 1565nm RX/1550nm TX, Commercial Temp
1442981G1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1560.61nm, Channel 21, 80km, LC
1442981G2 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1559.79nm, Channel 22, 80km, LC
1442981G3 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC
1442981G3C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC
1442981G4 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC
1442981G4C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC
1442981G5 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC
1442981G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC
1442981G6 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC
1442981G6C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC
1442981G7 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1555.75nm, Channel 27, 80km, LC
1442981G7C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1555.75nm, Channel 27, 80km, LC
1442981G8 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1554.94nm, Channel 28, 80km, LC
1442981G8C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1554.94nm, Channel 28, 80km, LC
1442981G9 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1554.13nm, Channel 29, 80km, LC
1442981G9C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1554.13nm, Channel 29, 80km, LC
1442982G1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1553.33nm, Channel 30, 80km, LC
1442982G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1553.33nm, Channel 30, 80km, LC
1442982G2 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1552.52nm, Channel 31, 80km, LC
1442982G2C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1552.52nm, Channel 31, 80km, LC
1442982G3 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1551.72nm, Channel 32, 80km, LC
1442982G4 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1550.92nm, Channel 33, 80km, LC
1442982G4C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1550.92nm, Channel 33, 80km, LC
1442982G5 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1550.12nm, Channel 34, 80km, LC
1442982G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1550.12nm, Channel 34, 80km, LC
1442982G6 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1549.32nm, Channel 35, 80km, LC
1442982G6C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1549.32nm, Channel 35, 80km, LC
1442982G7 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1548.51nm, Channel 36, 80km, LC
1442982G7C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1548.51nm, Channel 36, 80km, LC
1442982G8 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1563.86nm, Channel 17, 80km, LC
1442982G8C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1563.86nm, Channel 17, 80km, LC
1442982G9 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1563.05nm, Channel 18, 80km, LC
1442982G9C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1563.05nm, Channel 18, 80km, LC
1442983G1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1562.23nm, Channel 19, 80km, LC
1442983G1C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1562.23nm, Channel 19, 80km, LC
1442983G2 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1561.42nm, Channel 20, 80km, LC
1442983G3 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1547.72nm, Channel 37, 80km, LC
1442983G4 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1546.92nm, Channel 38, 80km, LC
1442983G5 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1546.12nm, Channel 39, 80km, LC
1442983G6 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1545.32nm, Channel 40, 80km, LC
1442983G7 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1544.53nm, Channel 41, 80km, LC
1442983G8 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1543.73nm, Channel 42, 80km, LC
1442983G9 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1542.94nm, Channel 43, 80km, LC
1442985G1C Adtran Compatible 10G TUNABLE DWDM XFP, 80km, 1529.55nm to 1563.86nm
1442986G1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1542.14nm, Channel 44, 80km, LC
1442986G2 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1541.35nm, Channel 45, 80km, LC
1442986G3 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1540.56nm, Channel 46, 80km, LC
1442986G4 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1539.77nm, Channel 47, 80km, LC
1442986G5 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1538.98nm, Channel 48, 80km, LC
1442986G6 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1538.19nm, Channel 49, 80km, LC
1442986G7 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1537.40nm, Channel 50, 80km, LC
1442986G8 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1536.61nm, Channel 51, 80km, LC
1442986G9 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1535.82nm, Channel 52, 80km, LC
1442987G1 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1535.04nm, Channel 53, 80km, LC
1442987G2 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1534.25nm, Channel 54, 80km, LC
1442987G3 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1533.47nm, Channel 55, 80km, LC
1442987G4 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1532.68nm, Channel 56, 80km, LC
1442987G5 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1531.90nm, Channel 57, 80km, LC
1442987G5C Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1531.90nm, Channel 57, 80km, LC
1442987G6 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1531.12nm, Channel 58, 80km, LC
1442987G7 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1530.33nm, Channel 59, 80km, LC
1442987G8 Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Ind. Temp., 1529.55nm, Channel 60, 80km, LC
1700485F1 Adtran Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m
1700486F1 Adtran Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Alcatel-Lucent
300912540 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP
300912557 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP, 850nm 550m
300912979 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-LX/LH SMF SFP, 1310nm 10km
3FE25773CA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP, 850nm 550m
3HE00024AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA 100FX SFPs Module – LC, 1310nm 2km
3HE00027AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1-port 1000Base-SX SFPs, 850nm 550m
3HE00028AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA GigE LX SFPs, 1310nm 10km
3HE00029AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA GigE ZX SFPs Module – LC, 1550nm 70km
3HE00034AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-MM OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 2km
3HE00035AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-IR-1/S-1.1 OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 15km
3HE00036AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-LR-1/S-1.1 OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1550nm 40km
3HE00039AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-MM OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 10km
3HE00041AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-IR-1/S-4.1 OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 15km
3HE00042AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-LR-2/L-4.1 OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1550nm 80km
3HE00045AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km
3HE00046AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 10km
3HE00047AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 40km
3HE00062AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1-port 1000Base-TX SFP Copper Module
3HE00070AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 60km
3HE00070AB Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 60km
3HE00070AC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 60km
3HE00070AD Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 60km
3HE00070AE Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 60km
3HE00070AF Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 60km
3HE00070AG Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 60km
3HE00070AH Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km
3HE00266AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100Base-FX SFPs Module SM 25km – LC, 1310nm
3HE00410AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km
3HE00564AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-LW/LR – XFP, 1310nm 10km LC
3HE00566AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-SW/SR XFP 850nm 300m
3HE00867AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-EX SFPs Module – LC, 1310nm 40kmn
3HE00868AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP – LC, TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, 10km.
3HE00868AB Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP – LC, TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm, 10km.
6800-SFP-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP 850nm 550m
ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m
GBIC-C Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-TX GBIC for Cat5 copper – RJ-45, 100m
GBIC-LH-70 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LH GBIC for SMF, 70km, 1550nm – SC
GBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC for SMF – SC, 1310nm 10km
GBIC-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC for MMF – SC, 850nm 550m
GBIC-T-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC for Cat5 copper – RJ-45, 100m
iSFP-100-BX-D Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX BiDi SFP, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km.
iSFP-100-BXLC-D Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX BiDi SFP, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km.
iSFP-100-BXLC-U Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX BiDi SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km.
iSFP-100-BX-U Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-BX BiDi SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km.
iSFP-100-MM Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-FX SFP, MMF, LC, 1310nm 2km
iSFP-100-SM15 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-FX SFP, SMF, up to 15km, 1310nm, LC
iSFP-100-SM40 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-FX SFP, SMF, up to 40km, 1310nm, LC
iSFP-10G-LR Alcatel-Lucent compatible Industrial 10GBase-LR SFP+, 1310nm 10km
iSFP-10G-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 10GBase-SR SFP+, 850nm 300m
iSFP-GIG-BX-D Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km.
iSFP-GIG-BX-U Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 10km.
iSFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-LH SFP, SMF over 1310nm, up to 40km
iSFP-GIG-LH70 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-LH SFP, SMF over 1550nm, up to 70km
iSFP-GIG-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF over 1310nm, up to 10km
iSFP-GIG-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF over 850nm, up to 300m
iSFP-GIG-T Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial copper 1000Base-T SFP, Cat 5, 5E, 6 cables, 100m
MINIGBIC-1000T Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP RJ45 100m
MINIGBIC-LH-70 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLH SFP SMF, 70km, 1550nm, LC
MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLX SFP SMF, LC, 1310nm, 10km
MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP MMF, LC, 850nm, 550m
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, 1000Base-LX, supports SMF, 1310nm, 10km
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, 1000Base-SX, supports MMF, 850nm, 550m
OAG-SFP-GIG-T Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, copper, 1000Base-T, RJ45, 100m
OAW-GBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km
OAW-GBIC-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
OAW-GBIC-T Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC RJ45 100M
OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps, OC12 SFP, SMF up to 15km, 1310nm
OC12-SFP-LH Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 LR SFP SMF, LC, 1310nm, 40km
OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps, OC12 SFP, SMF up to 40km, 1550nm
OC12-SFP-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 IR SFP SMF, LC, 1310nm, 10km
OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps, OC12 SFP, MMF up to 500m, 1310nm
OC12-SFP-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 SR SFP MMF, LC, 1310nm, 2km
OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-155Mbps, OC3 IR SFP, SMF up to 15km, 1310nm
OC3-SFP-LH Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC3/STM-1 LR SFP SMF, LC, 1310nm, 40km
OC3-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-155Mbps, OC3 LR1 SFP, SMF up to 40km, 1550nm
OC3-SFP-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC3/STM-1 IR SFP SMF, LC, 1310nm, 10km
OC-5000-1109 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
OC-5000-1110 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km
OC-5000-1111 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LH GBIC 1310nm 10km
OM-10GNI-ER Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km
OM-10GNI-LR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km
OM-10GNI-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m
QSFP-40G-C1M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (1m, QSFP+).
QSFP-40G-C3M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (3m, QSFP+).
QSFP-40G-C7M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 40 Gigabit direct attached copper cable (7m, QSFP+).
QSFP-40G-LR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible four channel 40G QSFP+, SMF over 1310nm, 10km.
QSFP-40G-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible four channel 40G QSFP+, 100m/150m, on OM3/OM4 MMF
SFP-100-BX20LT Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BaseBX BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
SFP-100-BX20NU Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BaseBX BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
SFP-100-BXLC-D Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100Base-BX BiDi SFP, TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 20km, LC
SFP-100-BXLC-U Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100Base-BX BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 20km, LC
SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MMF, 1310nm, up to 2km, LC
SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP SMF, 1310nm, up to 15km, LC
SFP-100-LC-SM40 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP SMF, 1310nm, up to 40km, LC
SFP-10G-24DWD80 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm, 80km, LC
SFP-10G-C10M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ 10G COPPER CABLE 10m
SFP-10G-C1M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ 10G Copper cable 1m
SFP-10G-C2M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ 10G Copper cable 2m
SFP-10G-C30CM Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ 10G Copper cable 30CM
SFP-10G-C3M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ 10G Copper cable 3m
SFP-10G-C5M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ 10G Copper cable 5m
SFP-10G-C7M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ 10G Copper cable 7m
SFP-10G-ER-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+, 1550nm 40km
SFP-10G-GIG-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-SR/SW 1000Base-SX SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-LR-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+, 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LRM-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+, 1310nm 220m
SFP-10G-SR-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+, 850nm 300m
SFP-DUAL-MM Alcatel-Lucent Compatible MMF SFP, 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 2km
SFP-DUAL-SM10 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF SFP, 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10km
SFP-FC-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 2G/4G/8G Triple-speed SFP+ optical transceiver
SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1470nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-49CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1490nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-51CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1510nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-53CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1530nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1550nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-57CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1570nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-59CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1590nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-61CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF over 1610nm, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC
SFP-GIG-BX-D Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseBX BiDi SFP, LC, SMF, 10km. TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm
SFP-GIG-BX-U Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseBX BiDi SFP, LC, SMF, 10km. TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm
SFP-GIG-CWD Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-CWDM, SMF, 62km
SFP-GIG-EXTND Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Extended 1000BaseSX SFP MMF, 850nm, 2km/550m MMF
SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLH SFP, SMF, 1310nmLC, 40km on 9/125 SMF.
SFP-GIG-LH70 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLH SFP, SMF, 1550nmLC, 70km on 9/125 SMF.
SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm,LC, 10km on 9/125 SMF.
SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 850nmLC, 300m/550m MMF
SFP-GIG-T Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Gigabit copper SFP, supports Cat 5, 5E, 6 cables, up to 100m
XFP-10G-DWDM Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-DWDM XFP, 100GHz ITU Grid, SMF, 80km
XFP-10G-ER40 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF XFP up to 40km
XFP-10G-LR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF XFP up to 10km
XFP-10G-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible MMF XFP up to 300m
XFP-10G-ZR80 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SMF XFP up to 80km
Allied Telesis
AT-G8BD-13 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000LX BiDi Fiber GBIC TX1310nm/RX1490nm, 40km
AT-G8BD-14 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000LX BiDi Fiber GBIC TX1490nm/RX1310nm, 40km
AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis compatible GBIC, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10km, 1310nm, SC
AT-G8LX25 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 25km
AT-G8LX40 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1550nm, 40km
AT-G8LX70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm, 70km
AT-G8SX Allied Telesis compatible GBIC, MMF, 1000Mbps, 220/550m, 850nm, SC
AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesis compatible GBIC, MMF, 1000Mbps, 220/550m, 850nm, SC
AT-G8T Allied Telesis compatible GBIC, 1000T, 100 meters, RJ45
AT-G8ZX70/1310 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1310nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1330 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1330nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1350 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1350nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1370 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1370nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1390 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1390nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1410 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1410nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1430 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1430nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1450 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1450nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1470 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1470nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1490 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1490nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1510 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1510nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1530 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1530nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1550 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1550nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1570 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1570nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1590 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1590nm, 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1610 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-CWDM GBIC 1610nm, 70km
AT-SP10ER40 Allied Telesis Compatible 10 GBPS ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km with SMF
AT-SP10ER40/I Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+, SMF, 10Gbps, 40km, 1550nm, LC, Ind. Temp.
AT-SP10LR Allied Telesis Compatible 10 GBPS LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, with DDM
AT-SP10LR/I Allied Telesis Compatible 10 GBPS LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC, Ind. Temp.
AT-SP10LR20/I Allied Telesis Compatible 10 GBPS LR SFP+, 1310nm, 20km with SMF, DDM, Ind. Temp.
AT-SP10LRM Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps LRM SFP+, 1310nm, 220m with MMF
AT-SP10SR Allied Telesis Compatible 10 GBPS SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, with DDM
AT-SP10TW1 Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Twinax, 10G, 1m, copper C temp
AT-SP10TW3 Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Twinax, 10G, 3m, copper C temp
AT-SP10TW7 Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Twinax, 10G, 7m, copper C temp
AT-SP10ZR80-I Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps ZR SFP+, 1550nm, 80km with SMF, Ind. Temp.
AT-SP2670IR Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 15km
AT-SP2670SR Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 2km
AT-SPBD10-13 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10km, 1310/1490 nm, LC-BiDi.
AT-SPBD10-14 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10km, 1490/1310nm, LC-BiDi.
AT-SPEX Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 1000Mbps, 2km, 1310nm, LC
AT-SPFX/15 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 15 km, 1310nm, LC
AT-SPFX/2 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 100Mbps, 2km, 1310nm, LC
AT-SPFX/40 Allied Telesis Compatible 100Base-FX LC SFP 1310nm, 40km
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 10km, 1310/1550nm, LC-BiDi
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 10km, 1550/1310nm, LC-BiDi
AT-SPLX10 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10km, 1310nm, LC
AT-SPLX10/I Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP 1310nm, 10km, Ind. Temp.
AT-SPLX40 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 40km, 1310nm, LC
AT-SPLX40/1550 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1550nm, 40km
AT-SPSX Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 1000Mbps, 220/500 m, 850nm, LC
AT-SPSX/I Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP 850nm, 550m, Ind. Temp.
AT-SPTX Allied Telesis compatible SFP, 1000T, 100 meters, RJ45
AT-SPZX80 Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 80km, 1550nm, LC
AT-SPZX80/1470 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1470nm)
AT-SPZX80/1490 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1490nm)
AT-SPZX80/1510 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1510nm)
AT-SPZX80/1530 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1530nm)
AT-SPZX80/1550 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1550nm)
AT-SPZX80/1570 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1570nm)
AT-SPZX80/1590 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1590nm)
AT-SPZX80/1610 Allied Telesis compatible 80km based on 9 micron SMF (CWDM-SFP)(1610nm)
AT-XPER40 Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, SMF, 10Gbps, 40km, 1550nm, LC
AT-XPER80 Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, SMF, 10Gbps, 80km, 1550nm, LC
AT-XPLR Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, SMF, 10Gbps, 10km, 1310nm, LC
AT-XPLRM Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm short-haul, 300m with MMF
AT-XPSR Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, MMF, 10Gbps, 300m, 850nm, LC
Arista
AOC-Q-Q-40G-100M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 100m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 25m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-30M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 30m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 3m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 50m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-75M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 75m
AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M Arista Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 7m
AOC-S-S-10G-10M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 10m
AOC-S-S-10G-15M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 15m
AOC-S-S-10G-20M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 20m
AOC-S-S-10G-25M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 25m
AOC-S-S-10G-30M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 30m
AOC-S-S-10G-3M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 3m
AOC-S-S-10G-5M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 5m
AOC-S-S-10G-7M Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 7m
CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5m
CAB-Q-Q-1M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1m
CAB-Q-Q-2M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2m
CAB-Q-Q-3M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3m
CAB-Q-Q-5M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 5m
CAB-Q-Q-7M Arista Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 7m
CAB-Q-S-0.5M Arista Compatible 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5m
CAB-Q-S-1M Arista Compatible 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1m
CAB-Q-S-2M Arista Compatible 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2m
CAB-Q-S-3M Arista Compatible 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3m
CAB-Q-S-5M Arista Compatible 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 5m
CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 0.5m
CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 1.5m
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 1m
CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 2.5m
CAB-SFP-SFP-2M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 2m
CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 3m
CAB-SFP-SFP-5M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 5m
CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Arista Compatible 10GBASE-CR Passive SFP+ Cable 7m
QSFP-40G-LR4-A Arista Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over SMF
QSFP-40G-LRL4-A Arista Compatible 40G QSFP+ Optic, up to 1km over duplex SMF
QSFP-40G-SR4-A Arista Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF
QSFP-40G-XSR4-A Arista Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+, 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
SFP-10G-DW-30.33 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-31.12 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-31.90 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-32.68 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-33.47 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-34.25 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-35.04 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-35.82 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-36.61 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-37.40 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-38.19 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-38.98 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-39.77 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-40.56 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-41.35 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-42.14 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-42.94 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-43.73 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-44.53 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-45.32 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-46.12 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-46.92 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-47.72 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-48.51 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-49.32 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-50.12 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-50.92 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-51.72 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-52.52 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-53.33 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-54.13 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-54.94 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-55.75 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-56.55 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-57.36 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-58.17 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-58.98 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-59.79 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DW-60.61 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 40km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-30.33 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-31.12 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-31.90 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-32.68 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-34.25 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-35.04 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-37.40 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1537.40nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-38.19 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-38.98 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-39.77 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-40.56 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-41.35 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1541.35nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-42.14 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-42.94 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-43.73 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-44.53 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-45.32 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-46.12 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-46.92 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-47.72 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-48.51 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-49.32 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-50.12 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-50.92 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-51.72 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-52.52 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-53.33 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-54.13 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-54.94 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-55.75 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-56.55 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-57.36 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-58.17 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-58.98 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-59.79 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-DZ-60.61 Arista Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, 80km Reach
SFP-10G-ER-A Arista Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP up to 40km over duplex SMF
SFP-10G-LR-A Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP up to 10km over duplex SMF
SFP-10G-LRL-A Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LRL SFP up to 1km over duplex SMF
SFP-10G-SR-A Arista Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
SFP-10G-SRL-A Arista Compatible 10GBASE-SRL SFP up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF
SFP-10G-ZR-A Arista Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP up to 80km over duplex SMF
SFP-1G-LX Arista Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFPs Module
SFP-1G-SX Arista Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFPs Module
SFP-1G-T Arista Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module
Avaya
108659210 Avaya Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC, 1310nm, 10km (4705-121)
108659228 Avaya Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC, 850nm, 550m (4705-121)
108873241 Avaya Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP, 850nm, 550m
108873258 Avaya Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP, 1310nm, 10km
700013121 Avaya Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC, 850nm, 550m
700013139 Avaya Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC, 1310nm, 10km
700013147 Avaya Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC, 1550nm, 80km (4589-810)
700260185 Avaya Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP, 1550nm, 70km
700283872 Avaya Compatible Copper RJ-45 1000-BASE-TX, 100m
AA1403001-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 10GBASE-LR XFP with LC, 10km over SMF
AA1403003-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 10GBASE-ER XFP with LC, 40km over SMF
AA1403005-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 10GBase-SR XFP. MMF up to 300m
AA1403006-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 10GBASE-ZR XFP with LC, 80km over SMF
AA1403007-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 10GBase-LRM XFP. 220m Reach over 62.5 um MMF
AA1403011-E6 Avaya Compatible 1-port 10GBASE-LR SFP+, LC, 10km.
AA1403013-E6 Avaya Compatible 1-port 10GBASE-ER SFP+, LC, 40km.
AA1403015-E6 Avaya Compatible 1-port 10GBASE-SR SFP+, LC MMF up to 300m
AA1403017-E6 Avaya Compatible 1-Port 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC MMF up to 220m.
AA1403018-E6 Avaya Compatible 10GBASE-CX SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 10m
AA1403019-E6 Avaya Compatible 10GBASE-CX SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3m
AA1403020-E6 Avaya Compatible 10GBASE-CX SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 5m
AA1419025-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1470nm, 40km.
AA1419026-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1490nm, 40km.
AA1419027-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1510nm, 40km.
AA1419028-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1530nm, 40km.
AA1419029-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1550nm, 40km.
AA1419030-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1570nm, 40km.
AA1419031-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1590nm, 40km.
AA1419032-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1610nm, 40km.
AA1419033-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1470nm, 70km.
AA1419034-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1490nm, 70km.
AA1419035-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1510nm, 70km.
AA1419036-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1530nm, 70km.
AA1419037-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1550nm, 70km.
AA1419038-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1570nm, 70km.
AA1419039-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1590nm, 70km.
AA1419040-E5 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) – 1610nm, 70km.
AA1419043-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000Base-T SFP, 8-pin modular (RJ-45).
AA1419048-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-SX SFP LC, 550m over MMF, 850nm, DDMI
AA1419049-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-LX SFP LC, 550m/MMF, or 10km/SMF
AA1419050-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-XD SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1310nm, DDMI
AA1419051-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-XD SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1550nm, DDMI
AA1419052-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-ZX SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1550nm. DDMI
AA1419053-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1470nm.
AA1419054-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1490nm.
AA1419055-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1510nm.
AA1419056-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1530nm.
AA1419057-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1550nm.
AA1419058-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1570nm.
AA1419059-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1590nm.
AA1419060-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 40km over SMF, 1610nm.
AA1419061-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1470nm.
AA1419062-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1490nm.
AA1419063-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1510nm.
AA1419064-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1530nm.
AA1419065-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1550nm.
AA1419066-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1570nm.
AA1419067-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1590nm.
AA1419068-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP LC, 70km over SMF, 1610nm.
AA1419069-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-BX SFP LC, 550m, MMF, or up to 10km on SMF.
AA1419070-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-BX SFP LC, 550m, MMF, or up to 10km on SMF.
AA1419071-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-EX SFP LC, 1550nm, 120km over SMF, DDMI.
AA1419074-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible Compatible 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP LC, 2km over MMF.
AA1419076-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-BX SFP LC, 40km on SMF. TX1310/RX1490nm
AA1419077-E6 Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-BX SFP LC, 40km on SMF. TX1490/RX1310nm
M8001-10000ELX Avaya compatible 80-Series OEM 1000BASE-ELX GBIC 1550nm, 70km (SMF)
M8001-1000LX Avaya compatible OEM 80-Series 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm, 10km (MMF/SMF)
M8001-1000SX Avaya compatible OEM 80-Series 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm, 550m (MMF)
Brocade
100G-CFP-SR10 Brocade Compatible 100Gbps SR10 Ethernet optical transceiver
10Ge-SFPP-AOC-0701 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 7 m
10Ge-SFPP-AOC-1001 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-0101 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 1 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-0301 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 3 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-0501 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 5 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-2001 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 20 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-3001 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 30 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-5001 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 50 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-7501 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 75 m
10G-SFPP-AOC-9901 Brocade Compatible 10 Gbps Direct-Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 99 m
10G-SFPP-ER Brocade compatible 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ LC, for up to 40km over SMF
10G-SFPP-LR Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ LC, for up to 10km over SMF
10G-SFPP-LR-8 Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ LC, for up to 10km over SMF (8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ LC, 220m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF
10G-SFPP-SR Brocade compatible 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ LC, for up to 300m over MMF
10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade compatible 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ LC, for up to 300m over MMF (8-pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, Passive, 1M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, Passive, 1M (8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0201 Brocade Compatible 10Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ copper cable, passive, 2m
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, Passive, 3M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, Passive, 3M (8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, Passive, 5M
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable, Passive, 5M (8-Pack)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0701 Brocade Compatible 10Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ copper cable, passive, 7m
10G-SFPP-USR Brocade compatible 10 GbE USR, SFP+ LC, target range 100m over MMF.
10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade compatible 10GBASE-ZR, SFP+ LC, for up to 80km over SMF.
10G-SFPP-ZRD-T Brocade Compatible 10 GbE tunable DWDM SFP+ LC, for up to 80km over SMF
10G-XFP-1310-LRM Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10GBase-LRM, XFP, 1310nm, 0M1/OM2/OM3 MMF, 220m
10G-XFP-ER Brocade/Foundry Compatible XFP 10GBASE-ER 1550nm, LC, SMF, up to 40km reach
10G-XFP-LR Brocade/Foundry Compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm, LC, SMF, up to 10km reach
10G-XFP-SR Brocade/Foundry Compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm, LC up to 300m over MMF
10G-XFP-ZR Brocade/Foundry Compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm, LC, SMF, up to 80km reach
10G-XFP-ZRD Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1528.77 to 1561.42
10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77 Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1528.77nm, Channel 61, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55 Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1529.55nm, Channel 60, LC
10G-XNPK-ZRD Brocade/Foundry 10GBase-SR DWDM, XENPAK optic, 80km, 1530.334 to 1561.419
1G-SFP-C-0101 Brocade Compatible 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 1m
1G-SFP-C-0201 Brocade Compatible 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 2 m
1G-SFP-C-0301 Brocade Compatible 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 3m
1G-SFP-C-0501 Brocade Compatible 1 GbE direct-attached SFP copper cable, 5m
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, active 1m
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0201 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, active 2m
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, active 3m
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, active 5m
40G-QSFP-LR4 Brocade Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ LC, for up to 10km over SMF
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 1m
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0201 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 2m
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 3m
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 5m
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0701 Brocade Compatible 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 7m
40G-QSFP-SR4 Brocade compatible 40GBASE-SR QSFP+ Transceiver
E1MG-100BXD Brocade/Foundry Compatible 100Base-BXD SFP, SMF, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, LC, 10km.
E1MG-100BXU Brocade/Foundry Compatible 100Base-BXD SFP, SMF, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, LC, 10km.
E1MG-100FX-IR-OM Brocade Compatible 100BaseFX-IR SFP for SMF with LC, optical monitoring, 15km
E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Brocade Compatible 100BaseFX-LR SFP for SMF with LC, optical monitoring, 40km
E1MG-100FX-OM Brocade Compatible 100Base-FX SFP MMF, LC, optical monitoring
E1MG-BXD Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-BXD SFP, SMF, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm, LC, 10km.
E1MG-BXU Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-BXD SFP, SMF, Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm, LC, 10km.
E1MG-CWDM80-1470 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1470nm, LC.
E1MG-CWDM80-1490 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1490nm, LC
E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1510nm, LC
E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1530nm, LC
E1MG-CWDM80-1550 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1550nm, LC
E1MG-CWDM80-1570 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1570nm, LC
E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1590nm, LC
E1MG-CWDM80-1610 Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km, 1610nm, LC
E1MG-LHA-OM Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LHA SFP SMF, LC, optical monitoring, 70km
E1MG-LHA-OM-T Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LHA SFP SMF, LC, optical monitoring, 70km, Ind. Temp.
E1MG-LHB Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LHB SFP, SMF, LC, 120km maximum reach.
E1MG-LX-OM Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP SMF, LC, optical monitoring, 10km.
E1MG-LX-OM-T Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, LC, optical monitoring, Ind. Temp.
E1MG-SX-OM Brocade Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, LC, optical monitoring,
E1MG-SX-OM-T Brocade Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, LC, optical monitoring, Ind. Temp.
E1MG-TX Brocade/Foundry Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP copper, RJ-45.
OC12-SFP-IR1 Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-12 (STM-4) SR-1/IR-1 SFP LC. 15km over SMF.
OC12-SFP-LR1-B/F Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-1 SFP LC. 40km over SMF.
OC12-SFP-LR2 Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-12 (STM-4) LR-2 SFP LC. 80km over SMF.
OC12-SFP-MM Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-12 (STM-4) SFP LC. 500m over MMF.
OC192-XFP-IR2 Brocade/Foundry Compatible OC-192 (STM-64) IR-2 XFP LC. 40km over SMF.
OC192-XFP-LR2 Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-192 (STM-64) LR-2 XFP LC. 80km over SMF.
OC192-XFP-SR1 Brocade/Foundry Compatible OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1 XFP LC. 2km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-IR1 Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 SFP LC. 15km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-LR1 Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-2 SFP LC. 40km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-LR2 Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-2 SFP LC. 80km over SMF.
OC48-SFP-SR1 Brocade/Foundry Compatible POS OC-48 (STM-16) SR-1 SFP LC. 2km over SMF.
XBR-000011 Brocade compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
XBR-000025 Brocade compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, 850nm, 550m
XBR-000075 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC SWL, 1-pack
XBR-000076 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC SWL, 4-pack
XBR-000077 Brocade Compatible SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC LWL – 10km, 1-pack
XBR-000097 Brocade compatible 1/2/4GBase SR SFP 850nm 550m
XBR-000098 Brocade Compatible 1/2/4G SFP, SWL w/Dig. Diag. (4pk)
XBR-000139 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 1-pack (57-1000013-01)
XBR-000141 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 8-pack (57-1000013-01)
XBR-000142 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL – 4km, 1-pack (57-1000014-01)
XBR-000143 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL – 4km, 8-pack (57-1000014-01)
XBR-000144 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL – 10km, 1-pack (57-10000015-01)
XBR-000146 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC ELWL – 30 km, 1-pack (57-1000020-01)
XBR-000147 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 1-pack (57-1000012-01)
XBR-000148 Brocade Comapatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 8-pack (57-1000012-01)
XBR-000153 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC LWL – 10km, 1-pack (57-1000027-01)
XBR-000157 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL – 10km, 8-pack (57-10000015-01)
XBR-000158 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 128-pack (57-1000013-01)
XBR-000159 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 128-pack (57-1000012-01)
XBR-000163 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 1-pack (57-1000117-01)
XBR-000164 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 8-pack (57-1000117-01)
XBR-000172 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC LWL – 10km, 8-pack (57-1000027-01)
XBR-000174 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC ELWL – 25km, 1-pack (57-000080-01)
XBR-000180 Brocade Compatible 10GbE SFP+ SHORT WAVE 1PACK 57-0000075-01
XBR-000181 Brocade Compatible 10GbE SFP+ SHORT WAVE 8PACK 57-0000075-01
XBR-000182 Brocade Compatible 10GbE SFP+ 10K LONG WAVE 1PACK 57-0000076-01
XBR-000183 Brocade Compatible 10GbE SFP+ 10K LONG WAVE 8PACK 57-0000076-01
XBR-000190 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 1GE Copper, 1-pack (57-1000042-01)
XBR-000192 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 16G FC SWL, 1-pack (57-0000088-01)
XBR-000193 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 16G FC SWL, 8-pack (57-0000088-01)
XBR-000198 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 16G FC LWL 10km, 1-pack (57-0000089-01)
XBR-000199 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 16G FC LWL 10km, 8-pack (57-0000089-01)
XBR-000217 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 10G FC LWL 10km, 1-pack (57-1000115-01)
XBR-000218 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 10G FC SFP+, 10G FC SWL, 1-pack (57-1000114-01)
XBR-000228 Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4x16G FC QSFP, 4x16G FC SWL QSFP, (57-0000090-01)
XBR-TWX-0101 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Active Copper Cable for Brocade CNA, 1m
XBR-TWX-0108 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Active Copper Cable for Brocade CNA, 1m, 8-Pack
XBR-TWX-0201 Brocade Compatible Active SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, 2m
XBR-TWX-0301 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Active Copper Cable for Brocade CNA, 3m
XBR-TWX-0308 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Active Copper Cable for Brocade CNA, 3m, 8-Pack
XBR-TWX-0501 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Active Copper Cable for Brocade CNA, 5m
XBR-TWX-0508 Brocade Compatible Direct Attached SFP+ Active Copper Cable for Brocade CNA, 5m, 8-Pack
XBR-TWX-0701 Brocade Compatible Active SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, 7m
XBR-TWX-1001 Brocade Compatible Active SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, 10m
Ciena
130-4900-900 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP, 1310nm, 10km, SMF Transceiver
130-4901-900 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP, 850nm, 300m, MMF Transceiver
130-4902-900 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP, 1550nm, 40km, SMF Transceiver
130-4903-900 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP, 1550nm, 80km, SMF Transceiver
164-0250-901 Ciena Compatible OC-48/SR-1 SFP, 1310nm, 2km, SMF Transceiver
164-0251-901 Ciena Compatible OC-48/IR-1 SFP, 1310nm, 15km, SMF Transceiver
164-0252-901 Ciena Compatible OC-48/LR-2 SFP, 1550nm, 80km, SMF Transceiver
164-0260-901 Ciena Compatible OC-12/IR-1 SFP, 1310nm, 15km, SMF Transceiver
164-0261-901 Ciena Compatible OC-12/LR-1 SFP, 1310nm, 40km, SMF Transceiver
164-0355-901 Ciena Compatible 2G 1310nm 10km SFP Module
164-0356-901 Ciena Compatible 2G 850nm, 500m SFP Module
B-700-1016-001 Ciena Compatible 1000Base SX SFP, 850nm, up to 550m.
B-700-1016-002 Ciena Compatible 1000Base LX, 10km, 1310nm SFP
B-700-1036-001 Ciena Compatible 2.5GBase OC-48/STM-16/2.5G SONET SR, 2km, 1310nm SFP
CWDM-OC12-1270 Ciena Compatible OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP, 1270nm 80km
CWDM-OC12-1610 Ciena Compatible OC-12/STM-4 CWDM SFP, 1610nm 80km
CWDM-OC3-1270 Ciena Compatible OC-3/STM-1 CWDM SFP, 1270nm 80km
CWDM-OC3-1610 Ciena Compatible OC-3/STM-1 CWDM SFP, 1610nm 80km
CWDM-OC48-1270 Ciena Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP, 1270nm 80km
CWDM-OC48-1610 Ciena Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP, 1610nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-4-27 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM 40km 1270nm XFP
CWDM-XFP-4-61 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM 40km 1610nm XFP
CWDM-XFP-8-27 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM 80km 1270nm XFP
CWDM-XFP-8-61 Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM 80km 1610nm XFP
XCVR-000G85 Ciena Compatible 1G SFP, MM, 850nm, 550m
XCVR-010U31 Ciena Compatible 1G SFP, SM, TX: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm, 10km Transceiver
XCVR-010U49 Ciena Compatible 1G SFP, SM, TX: 1490nm/Rx: 1310nm, 10km Transceiver
XCVR-010Y31 Ciena Compatible 1Gig SM SFP 10km,1310nm
XCVR-080Y55 Ciena Compatible 1000Base ZX, 80km, 1550nm SFP
XCVR-A00CRJ Ciena Compatible 1000Base T SFP, 100m, Copper transceiver
XCVR-A00D43 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1431nm SFP
XCVR-A00D45 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1451nm SFP
XCVR-A00D47 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1471nm SFP
XCVR-A00D49 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1491nm SFP
XCVR-A00D51 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1511nm SFP
XCVR-A00D53 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1531nm SFP
XCVR-A00D55 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1551nm SFP
XCVR-A00D57 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1571nm SFP
XCVR-A00D59 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1591nm SFP
XCVR-A00D61 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZXL, 120km, 1611nm SFP
XCVR-A00G85 Ciena Compatible 1000Base SX, 550m, 850nm SFP
XCVR-A10Y31 Ciena Compatible 1000Base LX, 10km, 1310nm SFP
XCVR-A40U31 Ciena Compatible 1000Base BX-U, 40km, TX: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm SFP
XCVR-A40U49 Ciena Compatible 1000Base BX-D, 40km, TX: 1490nm/Rx: 1310nm SFP
XCVR-A40Y31 Ciena Compatible 1000Base EX, 40km, 1310nm SFP
XCVR-A80D43 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1430nm SFP
XCVR-A80D45 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1450nm SFP
XCVR-A80D47 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1470nm SFP
XCVR-A80D49 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1490nm SFP
XCVR-A80D51 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1510nm SFP
XCVR-A80D53 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1530nm SFP
XCVR-A80D55 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1550nm SFP
XCVR-A80D57 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1570nm SFP
XCVR-A80D59 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1590nm SFP
XCVR-A80D61 Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1610nm SFP
XCVR-A80Y55 Ciena Compatible 1000Base ZX, 80km, 1550nm SFP
XCVR-S00Z85 Ciena Compatible 10GBase SR, 300m, 850nm SFP+
XCVR-S10V31 Ciena Compatible 10GBase LR, 10km, 1310nm SFP+
XCVR-S40V55 Ciena Compatible 10GBase ER, 40km, 1550nm SFP+
XCVR-S80V55 Ciena Compatible 10GBase ZR, 80km, 1550nm SFP+
XFP-EXT-SR Ciena Compatible 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300m, 850nm XFP
XFP-OPT-LR Ciena Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR, 10km, 1310nm XFP
Cisco
10720-GE-SFP-LH Cisco compatible GE SFP 1310nm 10km
10720-GE-SFP-SX Cisco compatible GE SFP 850nm 550m
15454-GBIC-1470 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-1490 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-1510 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-1530 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-1550 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-1570 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-1590 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-1610 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm GBIC 120km
15454-GBIC-LX Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC
15454-GBIC-SX Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC
15454-GBIC-ZX Cisco compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC
15454-SFP12-4-IR Cisco compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km
15454-SFP3-1-IR Cisco compatible OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km
15454-SFP-OC48-IR Cisco compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km
72-1259-01 Cisco Compatible Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01
72-2686-01 Cisco Compatible DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01
72-3663-01 Cisco Compatible RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR Cisco compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km
C6400-GBIC-LHLX Cisco compatible 1000Base-LHLX GBIC SM
C6400-GBIC-SX Cisco compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC MM
C6400-GBIC-ZX Cisco compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC
CAB-232FC Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0794-01
CAB-232MT Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0793-01
CAB-25AS-DCE Cisco Compatible DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF
CAB-25AS-FDTE Cisco Compatible DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF
CAB-25ASMMOD Cisco Compatible DB25 Male To RJ45 Female Modem Adapter
CAB-449FC Cisco LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0796-01
CAB-449MT Cisco LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0795-01
CAB-500RJ Cisco Compatible RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable
CAB-530FC Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0798-01
CAB-530MT Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0797-01
CAB-9AS-FDTE Cisco Compatible DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter
CAB-ADPT4P-75-120 Cisco 4 pack, 75-120 ohm adapter cable, 30cm
CAB-ADPT-75-120 Cisco 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable,30cm
CAB-E1-BNC Cisco DB15M to 2 BNC Male 3m Cable 72-0818-01
CAB-E1-BNC-3M Cisco DB15M to 2 BNC Male 3m Cable 72-0818-01
CAB-E1-DB15 Cisco DB15M to DB15M 3m Cable 72-0838-01
CAB-E1-PRI Cisco E1 ISDN PRI DB15 to RJ45 3m Cable 72-1225-01
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
CAB-E1-RJ45NT Cisco RJ45 to RJ45 NT 10ft E1 Cable 72-1341-01
CAB-GELX-625 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet MMF Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC
CAB-GELX-625/ST-SC Cisco Gigabit Ethernet MMF Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, ST/SC
CAB-GS-1M Cisco GBIC GigaStack 1m Cable
CAB-GS-50CM Cisco GBIC GigaStack 50cm Cable
CAB-HD60MMX-1 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 1ft Crossover Cable
CAB-HD60MMX-10 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable
CAB-HD60MMX-15 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 15ft Crossover Cable
CAB-HD60MMX-20 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable
CAB-HD60MMX-25 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 25ft Crossover Cable
CAB-HD60MMX-3 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 3ft Crossover Cable
CAB-HD60MMX-6 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 6ft Crossover Cable
CAB-INF-26G-15 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 15M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-0.5 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 0.5M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-1 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 1M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-10 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 10M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-2 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 2M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-3 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 3M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-4 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 4M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-5 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 5M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-6 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 6M Infiniband Cable
CAB-INF-28G-7 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 7M Infiniband Cable
CABNAUX Cisco Compatible AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable
CABNSOLE-RJ45 Cisco Compatible RJ45 Male to DB9 Female 6ft Console Cable 72-3383-01
CABNSOLE-USB Cisco Compatible USB Type A Male to Mini B Male 6ft Console Cable 37-1090-01
CAB-OCT-232-FC Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCEs 72-1105-01
CAB-OCT-232-MT Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male RS232/V.24 DTEs
CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cisco HPDB 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable 72-0845-01
CAB-OCTAL-KIT Cisco CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters
CAB-OCTAL-MODEM Cisco HPDB 68 Male to 8 DB25 Male Cable 72-0990-01
CAB-OCT-V35-FC Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V35 DCEs
CAB-OCT-V35-MT Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTEs 72-1102-01
CAB-OCT-X21-FC Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCEs
CAB-OCT-X21-MT Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTEs
CAB-RSP2CON Cisco Compatible DB25 Female to 2 DB25 Male Console Calbe
CAB-SFP-1M CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE, 1M
CAB-SFP-2M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 2m Cable
CAB-SFP-3M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 3m Cable
CAB-SFP-50CM CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE, 50CM
CAB-SFP-5M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 5m Cable
CAB-SFP-7M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 7m Cable
CAB-SS-232FC Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1430-01
CAB-SS-232MT Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1431-01
CAB-SS-2626X Cisco Crossover Cable Smart Serial Male to Smart Serial, 10ft.P1 SS26MP2 SS26M
CAB-SS-2660X Cisco Crossover Smart Serial Male to LFH 60P Male, 10ft.P1 DB60MP2 SS26M
CAB-SS-449FC Cisco Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1433-01P1 SS26MP2 DB37F
CAB-SS-449MT Cisco Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1432-01P1 SS26MP2 DB37M
CAB-SS-530FC Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1435-01
CAB-SS-530MT Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01P1 SS26MP2 DB25M
CAB-SS-6026X Cisco Crossover LFH 60P Male to Smart Serial Male, 10FTP1 DB60MP2 SS26M
CAB-SS-V35FC Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1429-01P1 SS26MP2 V.35F
CAB-SS-V35MT Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01P1 SS26MP2 V.35M
CAB-SS-X21FC Cisco Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1427-01P1 SS26MP2 DB15F
CAB-SS-X21MT Cisco Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1440-01P1 SS26MP2 DB15M
CAB-STACK-1M Cisco stackwise 1M stacking cable
CAB-STACK-3M Cisco stackwise 3M stacking cable
CAB-STACK-50CM Cisco stackwise 50CM stacking cable
CAB-TC-10 Cisco Crossover DB60 Male to DB60, Male, 10ft
CAB-U-RJ45 Cisco Compatible Red RJ45 to RJ45 IDSN BRI Cable 72-1480-02
CAB-V35FC Cisco LFH60 Male to V.35 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0792-01
CAB-V35MT Cisco LFH60 Male to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0791-01
CAB-X21FC Cisco LFH60 Male to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0790-01
CAB-X21MT Cisco LFH60 Male to X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0789-01
CFP-100G-SR10 Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF
CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module for CRS
CSSNSOLE-KIT Cisco Compatible CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit
CVR-X2-SFP10G Cisco Compatible X2 to SFP+ OneX Converter Module
CWDM-GBIC-1270 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1270nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1290 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1290nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1310 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1310nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1330 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1330nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1350 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1350nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1370 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1370nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1390 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1390nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1410 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1410nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1430 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1430nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1450 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1450nm GBIC 60km
CWDM-GBIC-1470 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470 nm
CWDM-GBIC-1490 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490 nm
CWDM-GBIC-1510 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510 nm
CWDM-GBIC-1530 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530 nm
CWDM-GBIC-1550 Cisco Compatible1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm
CWDM-GBIC-1570 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570 nm
CWDM-GBIC-1590 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590 nm
CWDM-GBIC-1610 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610 nm
CWDM-SFP10G-40 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 40km SFP+ Transceiver
CWDM-SFP10G-80 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km SFP+ Transceiver
CWDM-SFP-1270 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1270nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1290 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1290nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1310 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1310nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1330 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1330nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1350 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1350nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1370 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1370nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1390 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1390nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1410 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1410nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1430 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1430nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1450 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1450nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1470-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1490nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1490-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-1510 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1510-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1530-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-1550 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1550nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1550-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-1570 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1570-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-1590 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1610-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm 120km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm 80km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm 80km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm 80km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm 80km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm 80km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm 80km
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1610 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm 80km
CWDM-X2-40 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 40km X2 Transceiver
CWDM-X2-80 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km X2 Transceiver
CWDM-XENPAK-40 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 40km XENPAK
CWDM-XENPAK-80 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km XENPAK
CWDM-XFP-1471 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1471nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1471nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-1491 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1491nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1491nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-1511 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1511nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1511nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-1531 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1531nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1531nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-1551 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1551nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1551nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-1571 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1571nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1571nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-1591 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1591nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1591nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-1611 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1611nm 40km
CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1611nm 80km
CWDM-XFP-40 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 40km XFP
CWDM-XFP-80 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km XFP
DS-CWDM-1470 Cisco Compatible 1470nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM-1490 Cisco Compatible 1490nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM-1510 Cisco Compatible 1510nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM-1530 Cisco Compatible 1530nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM-1550 Cisco Compatible 1550nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM-1570 Cisco Compatible 1570nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM-1590 Cisco Compatible 1590nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM-1610 Cisco Compatible 1610nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km
DS-CWDM4G1470 Cisco Compatible 1470 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM4G1490 Cisco Compatible 1490 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM4G1510 Cisco Compatible 1510 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM4G1530 Cisco Compatible 1530 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM4G1550 Cisco Compatible 1550nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM4G1570 Cisco Compatible 1570 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM4G1590 Cisco Compatible 1590 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM4G1610 Cisco Compatible 1610 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP
DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km
DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km
DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km
DS-CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km
DS-CWDM-SFP-1550 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km
DS-CWDM-SFP-1570 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km
DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km
DS-CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 10-km, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 4-km, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Cisco Compatible 2/4/8-Gbps Extended Reach SFP+, LC (40km Reach)
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Cisco Compatible 8Gbps LW, 10km, SFP+, 1310nm
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible 8Gbps FC SFP+ 850nm 500m
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps and Gigabit Ethernet-Longwave, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps and Gigabit Ethernet-Shortwave, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-GE-T Cisco Compatible 1-Gbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 1000Base-T, RJ-45
DS-X2-E10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Ethernet-Short-reach, X2, SC
DS-X2-FC10G-CX4 Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Copper Transceiver, X2, CX4
DS-X2-FC10G-ER Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Extended-reach, X2, SC
DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Long-reach, X2, SC
DS-X2-FC10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Short-reach, X2, SC
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3033 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3112 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3190 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3268 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3425 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3504 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3582 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3661 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3819 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3898 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3977 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4056 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4214 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4294 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.94nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4373 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4453 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4532 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1545.32nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4612 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4692 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.92nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4772 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1547.72nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4852 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1548.52nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4932 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1549.32nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5012 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5092 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.92nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5172 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5252 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5333 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5413 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5494 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5575 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5656 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.56nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5736 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5817 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5898 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-5979 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-6061 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-6141 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1561.41nm 80km
DWDM-X2-30.33 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33nm 80km
DWDM-X2-31.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.12nm 80km
DWDM-X2-31.90 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.90nm 80km
DWDM-X2-32.68 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1532.68nm 80km
DWDM-X2-34.25 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1534.25nm 80km
DWDM-X2-35.04 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.04nm 80km
DWDM-X2-35.82 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.82nm 80km
DWDM-X2-36.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1536.61nm 80km
DWDM-X2-38.19 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.19nm 80km
DWDM-X2-38.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.98nm 80km
DWDM-X2-39.77 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1539.77nm 80km
DWDM-X2-40.56 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1540.56nm 80km
DWDM-X2-42.14 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.14nm 80km
DWDM-X2-42.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.94nm 80km
DWDM-X2-43.73 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1543.73nm 80km
DWDM-X2-44.53 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1544.53nm 80km
DWDM-X2-46.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.12nm 80km
DWDM-X2-46.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.92nm 80km
DWDM-X2-47.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1547.72nm 80km
DWDM-X2-48.51 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1548.51nm 80km
DWDM-X2-50.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.12nm 80km
DWDM-X2-50.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.92nm 80km
DWDM-X2-51.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1551.72nm 80km
DWDM-X2-52.52 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1552.52nm 80km
DWDM-X2-54.13 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.13nm 80km
DWDM-X2-54.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.94nm 80km
DWDM-X2-55.75 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1555.75nm 80km
DWDM-X2-56.55 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1556.55nm 80km
DWDM-X2-58.17 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.17nm 80km
DWDM-X2-58.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.98nm 80km
DWDM-X2-59.79 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1559.79nm 80km
DWDM-X2-60.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1560.61nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1530.33nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.12nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.90nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1532.68nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1534.25nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.04nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.82nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1536.61nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.19nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.98nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1539.77nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1540.56nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.14nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.94nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1543.73nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1544.53nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.12nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.92nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1548.51nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.12nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.92nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1551.72nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1552.52nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.13nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.94nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1555.75nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1556.55nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.17nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.98nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1559.79nm 80km
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1560.61nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-30.33 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-31.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-31.90 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-32.68 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-34.25 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-35.04 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-35.82 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-36.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-38.19 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-38.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-39.77 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-40.56 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-42.14 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-42.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-43.73 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-44.53 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-46.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-46.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-47.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-48.51 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-50.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-50.92 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-51.72 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-52.52 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-54.13 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-54.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-55.75 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-56.55 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-58.17 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-58.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-59.79 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80km
DWDM-XFP-60.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80km
FET-10G Cisco Compatible FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, up to 100m on OM3 or OM4 MMF
GLC-2BX-D Cisco Compatible 2-channel 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP with DOM
GLC-3750V2-FX12 12 units of Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX for Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS Switch
GLC-3750V2-FX24 24 units of Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX for Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS Switch
GLC-BX120-D Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 120km SFP Module
GLC-BX120-U Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 120km SFP Module
GLC-BX20-D43 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX20 SFP, 1490nm TX/1310nmRx, 20km, LC/PC
GLC-BX20-D53 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX20 SFP, 1550nm TX/1310nmRx, 20km, LC/PC
GLC-BX20-U34 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX20 SFP, 1310nm TX/1490nmRx, 20km, LC/PC
GLC-BX20-U35 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX20 SFP, 1310nm TX/1550nmRx, 20km, LC/PC
GLC-BX40-D Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km SFP Module
GLC-BX40-U Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km SFP Module
GLC-BX80-D Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 80km SFP Module
GLC-BX80-U Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 80km SFP Module
GLC-BX-D Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF, 1490nm TX/1310nmRx, LC/PC
GLC-BX-D120 Cisco compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 120km
GLC-BX-D20 Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX20 SFP SMF, 1490nm TX/1310nmRx, 20Km
GLC-BX-D40 Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX40 SFP SMF, 1490nm TX/1310nmRx, 40km
GLC-BX-D70 Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX70 SFP SMF, 1550nm TX/1490nmRx, 70km
GLC-BX-D80 Cisco compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 80km
GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF, 1310nm TX/1490nmRx, 10km, LC/PC
GLC-BX-U120 Cisco compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 120km
GLC-BX-U20 Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX20 SFP SMF, 1310nm TX/1490nmRx, 20km
GLC-BX-U40 Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX40 SFP SMF, 1310nm TX/1490nmRx, 40km
GLC-BX-U70 Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX70 SFP SMF, TX1490/RX1550nm, 70km
GLC-BX-U80 Cisco compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 80km
GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, extended temperature, DOM
GLC-FE-100BX40-D Cisco Compatible 100Base-BXD BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 40km SFP Module
GLC-FE-100BX40-U Cisco Compatible 100Base-BXU BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 40km SFP Module
GLC-FE-100BX80-D Cisco Compatible 100Base-BXD BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 80km SFP Module
GLC-FE-100BX80-U Cisco Compatible 100Base-BXU BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 80km SFP Module
GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km over SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-D20 Cisco compatible 100BASE-BX SFP 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
GLC-FE-100BX-D40 Cisco compatible 100BASE-BX SFP 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 40km
GLC-FE-100BX-D70 Cisco compatible 100BASE-BX SFP 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 70km
GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km over SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-U20 Cisco compatible 100BASE-BX SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 20km
GLC-FE-100BX-U40 Cisco compatible 100BASE-BX SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 40km
GLC-FE-100BX-U70 Cisco compatible 100BASE-BX SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX, 70km
GLC-FE-100BX-URGD Cisco Compatible 100BaseBX10-U Rugged SFP module for Aironet 1520 Series.
GLC-FE-100EX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP for 100-MB ports, 1310nm, 40km over SMF
GLC-FE-100FX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP for 100-MB ports, 1310nm, 2km over MMF
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310nm, 2km, MMF
GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP for 100-MB ports, 1310nm, 10km over SMF
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310nm, 10km, SMF
GLC-FE-100ZX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP for 100-MB ports, 1550nm, 80km over SMF
GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310nm, 2km over MMF
GLC-LH40-SM Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 40km
GLC-LH40-SM1550 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH 40KM SFP, 1550nm SM
GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC/PC
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 10km, ext temp, DOM, LC/PC
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 10km, industrial Ethernet LC/PC
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC/PC
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, ext temp, DOM, LC/PC
GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, industrial Ethernet, LC/PC
GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45
GLC-T-A Cisco Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T GbE Auto Negotiation Copper SFP Module
GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC/PC
GLC-ZX-SM-120 Cisco compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km
GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, industrial Ethernet, LC/PC
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP Module for MMF
QSFP-40GE-LR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm, 10km
QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP SMF with OTU-3 data-rate support
QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF, 4-lanes, 850nm, 12-fiber MPO/MTP
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU SFP+ passive DAC transceiver assembly, 1m
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU SFP+ passive DAC transceiver assembly, 2m
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU SFP+ passive DAC transceiver assembly, 3m
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU SFP+ passive DAC transceiver assembly, 4m
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU SFP+ pass DAC transceiver assembly, 50cm
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU SFP+ passive DAC transceiver assembly, 5m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC100M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 100m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 10m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 15m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 1m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 20m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 25m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 2m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 30m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 3m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC40M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 40m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC50M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 50m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 5m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC60M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 60m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC70M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 70m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 7m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC80M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 80m
QSFP-4X10G-AOC90M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 90m
QSFP-4XFP-CU1M Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU XFP passive DAC transceiver assembly, 1m
QSFP-4XFP-CU50CM Cisco Compatible 40GB-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GB-CU XFP passive DAC transceiver assembly 50cm
QSFP-H40G-AOC100M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 100m
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10m
QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 15m
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 1m
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20m
QSFP-H40G-AOC25M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 25m
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 2m
QSFP-H40G-AOC30M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 30m
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 3m
QSFP-H40G-AOC40M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 40m
QSFP-H40G-AOC50M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 50m
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 5m
QSFP-H40G-AOC60M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 60m
QSFP-H40G-AOC70M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 70m
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 7m
QSFP-H40G-AOC80M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 80m
QSFP-H40G-AOC90M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 90m
QSFP-H40G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 1m
QSFP-H40G-CU2M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 2m
QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 3m
QSFP-H40G-CU4M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 4m
QSFP-H40G-CU50CM Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 50cm
QSFP-H40G-CU5M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 5m
QSFP-H40G-CU6M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 6m
QSFP-H40G-CU7M Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper assembly, 7m
SFP-10G-AOC100M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 100m
SFP-10G-AOC10M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 10m
SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1m
SFP-10G-AOC20M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 20m
SFP-10G-AOC2M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 2m
SFP-10G-AOC30M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 30m
SFP-10G-AOC3M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3m
SFP-10G-AOC50M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 50m
SFP-10G-AOC5M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5m
SFP-10G-AOC75M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 75m
SFP-10G-AOC7M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 7m
SFP-10G-BX10-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BX10-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BX40-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BX40D-I Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D BiDi for 40km
SFP-10G-BX40-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BX40U-I Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U BiDi for 40km
SFP-10G-BX60-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BX60-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, LC SFP+
SFP-10G-BXD-I Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi for 10km
SFP-10G-BXU-I Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi for 10km
SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ for SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC
SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC
SFP-10G-LRM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ for MMF and SMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for SMF, 1310nm, LC, extended temperature range
SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC
SFP-10G-SR-X Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for MMF, 850nm, LC, extended temperature range
SFP-10G-ZR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ for SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC
SFP-FCGE-L Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm
SFP-FCGE-S Cisco compatible 1.25Gbps, SX SFP, 850nm
SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 10km, ext temp, DOM, LC/PC
SFP-GE-L40 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 40km, ext temp, DOM, LC/PC
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF, 850nm, 550m, ext temp, DOM, LC/PC
SFP-GE-T Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Cat5 copper, 100m, ext temp, RJ-45
SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF, 1550nm, 70km, ext temp, DOM, LC/PC
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU12M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 12m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 15m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU1M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU2M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU3M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU4M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 4m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU6M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 6m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU8M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 8m, active
SFP-H10GB-CU10M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 10M
SFP-H10GB-CU11M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 11M
SFP-H10GB-CU12M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 12M
SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1.5M
SFP-H10GB-CU1M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 2.5M
SFP-H10GB-CU2M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 2M
SFP-H10GB-CU3M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M
SFP-H10GB-CU4M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 4M
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
SFP-H10GB-CU5M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M
SFP-H10GB-CU6M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 6M
SFP-H10GB-CU7M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 7M
SFP-H10GB-CU8M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 8M
SFP-H10GB-CU9M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 9M
SFP-OC12-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR (15 km), 1310nm
SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR (40km), 1310nm, LC
SFP-OC12-LR2 Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR (80km), 1550nm, LC
SFP-OC12-MM Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR (2km), 1310nm, MMF, LC
SFP-OC12-SR Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR (2km), 1310nm, MMF, LC
SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR (15 km), 1310nm, LC
SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR (40km), 1310nm, LC
SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR (80km), 1550nm, LC
SFP-OC3-MM Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR (2km), 1310nm, MMF, LC
SFP-OC3-SR Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR (2km), 1310nm, MMF, LC
SFP-OC48-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-48c/STM-16 IR (15 km), 1310nm, LC
SFP-OC48-LR1 Cisco compatible 2.5G, 1310nm, 40KM, SM
SFP-OC48-LR2 Cisco Compatible OC-48c/STM-16 LR (80km), 1550nm, LC
SFP-OC48-SR Cisco Compatible OC-48c/STM-16 SR (2km), 1310nm, LC
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU10M Cisco Compatible 10M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU1M Cisco Compatible 1M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU2M Cisco Compatible 2M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU3M Cisco Compatible 3M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU4M Cisco Compatible 4M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU50CM Cisco Compatible 0.5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU5M Cisco Compatible 5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU6M Cisco Compatible 6M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU7M Cisco Compatible 7M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU8M Cisco Compatible 8M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-ACU9M Cisco Compatible 9M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
SFP-XFP-10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 1M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
SFP-XFP-10G-CU2M Cisco Compatible 2M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
SFP-XFP-10G-CU3M Cisco Compatible 3M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
SFP-XFP-10G-CU50CM Cisco Compatible 0.5M SFP+ to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
WS-G5483 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45
WS-G5484 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC for MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC/PC
WS-G5486 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC for MMF and SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC/PC
WS-G5487 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC for SMF, 1550nm, 70km, SC/PC
WSP-Q40GLR4L Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP Module for SMF
X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CX4 X2 for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X
X2-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 for SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC duplex
X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 for SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC duplex
X2-10GB-LRM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 for MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC duplex
X2-10GB-SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 for MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC duplex
X2-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC duplex
XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK for SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC duplex
XENPAK-10GB-ER-+ Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK for SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC duplex, DOM
XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK for SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC duplex
XENPAK-10GB-LR-+ Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK for SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC duplex, DOM
XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK for MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC duplex
XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK for MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC duplex
XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK for SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC duplex
XFP-10G-ACU10M Cisco Compatible 10M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
XFP-10G-ACU1M Cisco Compatible 1M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
XFP-10G-ACU2M Cisco Compatible 2M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
XFP-10G-ACU3M Cisco Compatible 3M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
XFP-10G-ACU4M Cisco Compatible 4M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
XFP-10G-ACU50CM Cisco Compatible 0.5M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
XFP-10G-ACU5M Cisco Compatible 5M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Active
XFP-10G-ACU6M Cisco Compatible 6M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
XFP-10G-ACU7M Cisco Compatible 7M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
XFP-10G-ACU8M Cisco Compatible 8M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
XFP-10G-ACU9M Cisco Compatible 9M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Active
XFP-10GB-ER Cisco compatible 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm 40km
XFP-10GB-LR Cisco compatible 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 10km
XFP-10GB-SR Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
XFP-10G-BX10-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, LC XFP
XFP-10G-BX10-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, LC XFP
XFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, LC XFP
XFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, LC XFP
XFP-10G-BX40-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, LC XFP
XFP-10G-BX40-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, LC XFP
XFP-10G-BX60-D Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, LC XFP
XFP-10G-BX60-U Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, LC XFP
XFP-10GB-ZR Cisco compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km
XFP-10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 1M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
XFP-10G-CU2M Cisco Compatible 2M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
XFP-10G-CU3M Cisco Compatible 3M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG24, Passive
XFP-10G-CU50CM Cisco Compatible 0.5M 10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable, AWG30, Passive
XFP-10GER-192IR-+ Cisco compatible XFP 10GBASE-ER, OC-192/STM-64 IR-2, SMF, LC, 1550nm, 40km
XFP10GER-192IR-L Cisco compatible XFP 10GBASE-ER, OC-192/STM-64 IR-2, SMF, LC, 1550nm, 40km
XFP10GER192IR-RGD Cisco Compatible XFP for 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2, SMF, LC, Ind. Temp. range
XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco compatible Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2, SMF, LC, 1550nm.
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-+ Cisco compatible 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm
XFP10GLR-192SR-L Cisco compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64 SR-1, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Cisco Compatible XFP for 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1, SMF, LC, Ind. Temp. range
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco compatilbe Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP, 1310nm, SMF
XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP for MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Cisco Compatible XFP for 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR, SMF, LC, Ind. Temp. range
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco compatible 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 XFP, 1550nm, 80Km, SMF
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 Cisco compatible 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module
Dell
310-7225 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45
320-2879 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, LW, DDM, LC, 1310, SMF, Up to 10Km Distance
320-2881 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC, 850, MMF, Up to 550m Distance
320-5164 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP, LC, 850nm, MMF, Up to 300m Distance
330-2403 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 10GbE, 1310nm, Up to 220m meter distance over MMF
330-2404 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+,10GbE, 1310nm, Up to 10km distance over SMF
330-2405 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm, 300m over MMF,
330-2410 Dell Compatible 10GBase SR, 300m, 850nm SFP+ transceiver
330-3965 Dell Compatible Twinax Cable with SFP+ – 1m
330-3966 Dell Compatible Twinax Cable with SFP+ – 3m
330-3967 Dell Compatible 10Gb SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 7m
330-3968 Dell Compatible Twinax Cable with SFP+ – 5m
330-4328 Dell Compatible 8 Gbps Data Rate SFP+, 1310nm, Up to 10Km Distance
331-5308 Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m Reach
331-5309 Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm, 10km Reach
331-5310 Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm, 10km Reach
331-5311 Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm, 300m Reach
332-1664 Dell Compatible Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 0.5m
332-1665 Dell Compatible Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1m
332-1666 Dell Compatible Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5m
332-1667 Dell Compatible Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 7m
407-10356 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, LC, 850nm, MMF, Up to 300m Distance
407-10357 Dell Compatible 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver, 850nm, Up to 300m over MMF
407-10435 Dell Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX for PowerConnect LC
407-10436 Dell Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX for PowerConnect LC
407-10459 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 10GbE, 1310nm, Up to 220M meter distance over MMF
407-10464 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, LC, 1310nm, SMF, Up to 10Km Distance
409-10007 Dell Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 10km, SMF
409-10015 Dell Compatible XFP, 10GBASE Short Range, LC for PowerConnect
430-4585 Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE ER 1550nm, 40km Reach
430-4586 Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm, 80km Reach typical on 9/125um SMF
430-4593 Dell Compatible Transceiver 40GE QSFP+ SR 850nm, 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4
430-4909 Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm, 220m reach on MMF
470-11429 Dell Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Twinaxial Cable
470-11430 Dell Compatible 3M SFP+ Direct Attach Twinaxial Cable
470-11431 Dell Compatible 5M SFP+ Direct Attach Twinaxial Cable
470-11556 Dell Compatible 7M SFP+ Direct Attach Twinaxial Cable
470-12402 Dell Compatible 7M SFP+ Direct Attach Twinaxial Cable
790-10070 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter, Up to 550M distance
790-10071 Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, 10km
D-Link
DEM-210 D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm SMF, 15km
DEM-211 D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm MMF, 2km
DEM-220R D-Link Compatible 100-BASE-BX-U SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, Simplex LC.
DEM-220T D-Link Compatible 100-BASE-BX-D SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm, Simplex LC.
DEM-310GM2 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 1310nm, 2km
DEM-310GT D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-LX SFP, SMF/MMF, Duplex LC, 10Km
DEM-311GT D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm MMF, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC
DEM-312GT2 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX+ MMF SFP, 1310nm, up to 2km
DEM-314GT D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LH 1310nm SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 50km
DEM-315GT D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF SFP Up to 80km
DEM-330R D-Link Compatible WDM SFP 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 10km,Tx-1310nm/Rx-1550nm
DEM-330T D-Link Compatible WDM SFP,1000BASE-LX, SMF, 10km,Tx-1550nm/Rx-1310nm
DEM-331R D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U,Tx-1310nm/Rx-1550nm, 40km
DEM-331T D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D,Tx-1550nm/Rx-1310nm, 40km
DEM-421XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP, 850nm MMF, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC
DEM-422XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP, 1310nm SMF, 10km Max Distance, Duplex LC
DEM-423XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SMF XFP Fibre Transceiver, 1550nm, up to 40km
DEM-424XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SMF XFP Fibre Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km
DEM-431XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC
DEM-431XT-DD D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m, with DDM
DEM-432XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC
DEM-432XT-DD D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, with DDM
DEM-433XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC
DEM-433XT-DD D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, with DDM
DEM-434XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+, SMF, 1550nm, 80km, Duplex LC
DEM-434XT-DD D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+, SMF, 1550nm, 80km, with DDM
DEM-435XT D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, MMF, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC
DEM-435XT-DD D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, MMF, 1310nm, 220m, with DDM
DEM-436XT-BXD D-Link Compatible 10Gbase-BX-D WDM SFP+, 20km, TX-1330nm RX-1270nm, SMF, LC
DEM-436XT-BXU D-Link Compatible 10Gbase-BX-U WDM SFP+, 20km, TX-1270nm RX-1330nm, SMF, LC
DEM-CB100 D-Link Compatible 1m 10GbE stacking cable for DGS-3120, DGS-3300 and DXS-3300 series
DEM-CB1000CX D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 10m, latch type CX4s
DEM-CB1000S D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 10M
DEM-CB100CX D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 1m, latch type CX4s
DEM-CB100QXS D-Link Compatible 1m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
DEM-CB100QXS-4XS D-Link Compatible 1m 40G QSFP+ to four SFP+ DAC Fan-out Cable
DEM-CB100S D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M
DEM-CB1500CX D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 15m, latch type CX4s
DEM-CB300 D-Link Compatible 3m 10GbE stacking cable for DGS-3120, DGS-3300 and DXS-3300 series
DEM-CB300CX D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4s
DEM-CB300QXS D-Link Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
DEM-CB300QXS-4XS D-Link Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ to four SFP+ DAC Fan-out Cable
DEM-CB300S D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M
DEM-CB50 D-Link Compatible 50cm 10GbE stacking cable for DGS-3120, DGS-3300 and DXS-3300 series
DEM-CB500CX D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 5m, latch type CX4s
DEM-CB500QXS D-Link Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
DEM-CB500S D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 5M
DEM-CB50CXP D-Link Compatible 50cm 120GbE CXP DAC (DAC) stacking cable
DEM-CB700CX D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 7m, latch type CX4s
DEM-CB700S D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 7M
DGS-701 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m max
DGS-702 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 5km max
DGS-703 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10km max
DGS-704 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 30km max
DGS-705 D-Link compatible GBIC, 1310nm, MM/SM, 550m/10km
DGS-706 D-Link compatible GBIC, 1310nm, MM/SM, 30km
DGS-707 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m max
DGS-708 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1550nm, 70km max
DGS-711 D-Link Compatible1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m
DGS-712 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
Emulex
LGB100-A1 Emulex Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
LGB100-L1 Emulex Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km
Enterasys
10GB-4-C03-QSFP Enterasys compatible 10Gb, Copper DAC Fan out Cable with 4/SFP+ and 1 QSFP+, 3m
10GBASE-ER Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK for SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC duplex
10GBase-ER-XFP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-ER, SM, 1550nm LWL, 40km, LC XFP
10GBASE-LR Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK for SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC duplex
10GBASE-LRM-XFP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-LRM, MM, 1310nm LWL, 220m, LC XFP
10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-LR, SM, 1310nm LWL, 10km, LC XFP
10GBASE-SR Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK for MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC duplex
10GBASE-SR-XFP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850nm SWL, 33/82 m, LC XFP
10GBASE-ZR-XFP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-ZR, SM, 1550nm LWL, 80km, LC XFP
10GB-BX10-D Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, SMF, BiDi, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10Km, LC
10GB-BX10-U Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, SMF, BiDi, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10Km, LC
10GB-BX40-D Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, SMF, BiDi, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40Km, LC
10GB-BX40-U Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, SMF, BiDi, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40Km, LC
10GB-C01-SFPP Enterasys compatible 10Gb, pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+, 1m.
10GB-C03-SFPP Enterasys compatible 10Gb, pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+, 3m.
10GB-C10-SFPP Enterasys compatible 10Gb, pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+, 10m.
10GB-ER-SFPP Enterasys compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-ER, SM, 1550nm LWL, 40km, LC SFP+
10GB-LRLX-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10GB/1GB Dual Rate 1310nm 10GBASE-LR/1000BASE-LX 10km LC SFP+
10GB-LRM-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-LRM, MM, 1310nm SWL, 220m, LC SFP+
10GB-LR-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-LR, SM, 1310nm LWL, 10km, LC SFP+
10GB-SR-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850nm SWL, 33/82m, LC SFP+
10GB-SRSX-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10GB/1GB Dual Rate, MM 850nm 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX, LC SFP+
10GB-USR-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, Ultra Short Reach MM, 850nm, 100m-OM3/150m-OM4, LC SFP+
10GB-ZR-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 10Gb, 10GBASE-ZR, SM, 1550nm, 80km, LC SFP+
40GB-C0.5-QSFP Enterasys compatible 40Gb, Copper DAC with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 0.5m
40GB-C01-QSFP Enterasys compatible 40Gb, Copper DAC with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 1m
40GB-C03-QSFP Enterasys compatible 40Gb, Copper DAC with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 3m
40GB-C07-QSFP Enterasys compatible 40Gb, Copper DAC with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 7m
40GB-F10-QSFP Enterasys Compatible 40Gb, Active Optical DAC with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 10m
40GB-F20-QSFP Enterasys Compatible 40Gb, Active Optical DAC with integrated QSPF+ transceivers, 20m
40GB-LR4-QSFP Enterasys compatible 40Gb, 40GBASE-LR4, SM, 10km, LC QSFP+
40GB-SR4-QSFP Enterasys compatible 40Gb, 40GBASE-SR4, MM, 100m OM3/150m OM4, MPO QSFP+
9380014-5M Enterasys Compatible MPO 8 parallel fiber to 4 x LCs, OM3 MM patch cord, 5m
CX4-CBL-02 Enterasys compatible CX4 cable, 2m
CX4-CBL-05 Enterasys compatible CX4 cable, 5m
CX4-CBL-15 Enterasys compatible CX4 cable, 15m
GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible GBIC – 1000BASE-SX- 850nm, SC- MMF, up to 550m
GPIM-02 Enterasys Compatible GBIC 1000BASE-T- GBIC, Copper, 100m, GETH RJ-45
GPIM-04 Enterasys compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC, 1310nm, 10km
GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible GBIC – 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm, SC, SMF, up to 70km reach (Distance)
GPIM-09 Enterasys Compatible GBIC – 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm, SC, SMF, up to 10km link length
I-MGBIC-GLX Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM/550 m, SM/10km, 1310nm LWL, LC SFP
I-MGBIC-GSX Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850nm SWL, 220/550m, LC SFP
I-MGBIC-GTX Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-T, Cat5, Copper Twisted Pair, 100m, RJ 45 SFP
I-MGBIC-GZX Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-LX/LH, SM, 1550nm LWL, 80km, LC SFP
I-MGBIC-LC03 Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM, 1310nm, 2km/62.5 MMF, 1km/50 MMF, LC
MGBIC-02 Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45
MGBIC-08 Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-LX/LH, SM, 1550nm LWL, 80km, LC SFP
MGBIC-BX10-D Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D SMF, BiDi, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC
MGBIC-BX10-U Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U SMF, BiDi 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC
MGBIC-BX120-D Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D SMF, BiDi, 1590nmTx/1490nmRx, 120 Km, LC
MGBIC-BX120-U Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U SMF, BiDi, 1490nmTx/1590nmRx, 120 Km, LC
MGBIC-BX40-D Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D SMF, BiDi, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC
MGBIC-BX40-U Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U SMF, BiDi, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC
MGBIC-LC01 Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850nm SWL, 220/550 m, LC SFP
MGBIC-LC02 Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45
MGBIC-LC03 Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM, 1310nm LWL, 2km, LC SFP
MGBIC-LC04 Enterasys compatible 100 Mb, 100BASE-FX, MM, 1310nm LWL, 2km, LC SFP
MGBIC-LC05 Enterasys compatible 100 MB, 100BASE-LX10, SM, 1310nm LWL, 10km, LC SFP
MGBIC-LC07 Enterasys compatible 1Gb, SM,1550nm, 110km,LC SFP
MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-LX, SM, 1310nm LWL, 10km, LC SFP
MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys compatible 1Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850nm SWL, 220/550 m, MTRJ SFP
Extreme Networks
10071H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC, Industrial Temp, 10 Pack
10011 Extreme Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, GBIC, SC, MMF, 220 & 550 meters
10013 Extreme Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, GBIC, SC, SMF, 10km
10016 Extreme Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, GBIC, SC, SMF, up to 70km reach
10017 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km GBIC
10018 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m GBIC
10019 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 100km GBIC
10050 Extreme Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-TX, SFP, Copper, RJ45, up to 100 meter reach
10051 Extreme Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, LC, up to 550 meter reach
10052 Extreme Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm, LC, SMF, SFP, up to 10km link length
10053 Extreme Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, LC, Extra long distance, SMF, 70Km
10054 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP Module
10056 Extreme Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-BXD, LC, 10km, SMF, TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm
10057 Extreme Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-BXU, LC, 10km, SMF, TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm
10058 Extreme Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km SFP Module
10059 Extreme Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km SFP Module
10060 Extreme Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP Module
10063 Extreme Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP Module
10064 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-LX100 SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/30dB Budget, LC
10065 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m Copper SFP Module
10066 Extreme compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km
10067 Extreme Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP Module
10071 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 10 Pack
10072 Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack
10110 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK, 850nm, up to 300m on MMF, SC
10111 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK, 1310nm, up to 10km on SMF, SC
10112 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK, 1550nm, up to 40km on SMF, SC
10113 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK, 1550nm, up to 80km on SMF, SC
10114 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK, 1310nm, 300m/MMF and 10km/SMF, SC
10115 Extreme Compatible LRM-LR XENPAK Module
10121 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP, 850nm, up to 300m on MMF, LC
10122 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP, 1310nm, up to 10km on SMF, LC
10124 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP, 1550nm up to 40km on SMF, LC
10125 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP, 1550nm, up to 80km on SMF, LC
10200 Extreme Compatible Tunable DWDM XFP, 80KM
10202 Extreme Compatible 1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout, 30 AWG
10203 Extreme Compatible 2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout, 30 AWG
10301 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, up to 300m over MMF
10302 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km over SMF
10303 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 1310nm, legacy MMF 220m link, LC
10304 Extreme Compatible 10Gb Ethernet Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 1M
10305 Extreme Compatible 10Gb Ethernet Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 3M
10306 Extreme Compatible 10Gb Ethernet Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 5M
10307 Extreme Compatible 10Gb Ethernet Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 10M
10309 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km over SMF
10312 Extreme Compatible Passive 1m, QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4
10313 Extreme Compatible Passive 3m, QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4
10319 Extreme Compatible 40GBase QSFP-SR4, 150m, 850nm QSFP+ transceiver
10320 Extreme Compatible 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 10km, 4-10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1360nm
10323 Extreme Compatible Passive 5m, QSFP+ to QSFP+ TWINAX 40Gbase-CR4
10331 Extreme Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-SR10 module
10051H Extreme compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC, Industrial Temp
10052H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, Industrial Temp
10053H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP, Industrial Temp
10056H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP, Industrial Temp
10057H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Industrial Temp
10058H Extreme Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP, Industrial Temp
10059H Extreme Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP, Industrial Temp
10060H Extreme Compatible 100FX/1000LX SFP, Industrial Temp
10063H Extreme Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP, Industrial Temp
10064H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-LX100 SFP, Industrial Temp
10066H Extreme Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP, Industrial Temp
10067H Extreme Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm MMF 2km, Industrial Temp
10070H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp
10072H Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp
10116E Extreme Compatible LW XENPAK Module
F5 Networks
F5-UPG-QSFP+ F5 Compatible 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver, 850nm, 150m
F5-UPG-QSFP+-05M F5 Compatible QSFP+ to 4LC Breakout Cable, 0.5m
F5-UPG-QSFP+-10M F5 Compatible QSFP+ to 4LC Breakout Cable, 10m
F5-UPG-QSFP+-1M F5 Compatible QSFP+ to 4LC Breakout Cable, 1m
F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M F5 Compatible QSFP+ to 4LC Breakout Cable, 3m
F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R F5 Compatible 10GBase-LR, 10km, 1310nm SFP+ transceiver
F5-UPG-SFP+-R F5 Compatible 10GBase-SR, 300m, 850nm SFP+ transceiver
F5-UPG-SFPC+-3M F5 Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable, 3m
F5-UPG-SFPC-R F5 Compatible 1000Base-T, 100m, Copper transceiver
F5-UPG-SFPLX-R F5 Compatible 1000Base-LX, 10km, 1310nm SFP
F5-UPG-SFP-R F5 Compatible Short Range SFP (mini-GBIC)
F5-UPG-XFPEROP-R F5 Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER, 40km, 1550nm XFP
F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R F5 Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR, 10km, 1310nm XFP
F5-UPG-XFP-R F5 Compatible 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300m, 850nm XFP
OPT-0010-00 F5 Compatible 1000Base-SX (Short Range) Ethernet SFP
OPT-0011-00 F5 Compatible 1000Base-LX (Long Range) Ethernet SFP
OPT-0012-00 F5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR (Short Range) Ethernet XFP
OPT-0013-00 F5 Compatible 10GBASE-LR (Long Range) Ethernet XFP
OPT-0014-00 F5 Compatible 10GBASE-ER (Extended Range) Ethernet XFP
OPT-0015-00 F5 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
OPT-0016-00 F5 Compatible 10GBase-SR (Short Range) 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver
OPT-0017-00 F5 Compatible 10GBase-LR/LW (Long Range) 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver
OPT-0025-00 F5 Compatible 40GBase-SR4 100m QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Transceiver
Force10
GP-10GSFP-1E Force10 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm,, SMF, 40km, DDMI
GP-10GSFP-1L Force10 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm,, SMF, 10km
GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm,, MMF, 300M
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W17 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1563.86nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 17)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W18 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1563.05nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 18)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W19 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1562.23nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 19)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W20 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1561.42nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 20)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W21 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1560.61nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 21)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1559.79nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 22)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W23 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1558.98nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 23)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W24 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1558.17nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 24)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W25 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1557.36nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 25)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W26 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1556.55nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 26)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W27 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1555.75nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 27)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W28 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1554.94nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 28)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W29 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1554.13nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 29)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W30 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1553.33nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 30)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W31 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1552.52nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 31)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W32 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1551.72nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 32)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W33 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1550.92nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 33)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W34 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1550.12nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 34)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W35 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1549.32nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 35)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W36 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1548.51nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 36)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W37 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1547.72nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 37)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W38 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1546.92nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 38)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W39 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1546.12nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 39)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W40 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1545.32nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 40)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W41 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1544.53nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 41)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W42 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1543.73nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 42)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W43 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1542.94nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 43)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W44 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1542.14nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 44)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W45 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1541.35nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 45)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W46 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1540.56nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 46)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W47 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1539.77nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 47)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W48 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1539.98nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 48)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W49 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1538.19nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 49)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W50 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1537.40nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 50)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W51 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1536.61nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 51)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W52 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1535.82nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 52)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W53 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1535.04nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 53)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W54 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1534.25nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 54)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W55 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1533.47nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 55)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W56 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1532.68nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 56)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W57 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1531.90nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 57)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W58 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1531.12nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 58)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W59 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1530.33nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 59)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W60 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1529.55nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 60)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W61 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE SFP (1528.77nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 61)
GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Force10 Compatible 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 10km, 4-10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260 – 1360nm
GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Force10 Compatible 40GE QSFP+ short reach optics
GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR Force10 Compatible 40GBase QSFP ESR4, 300m, 850nm QSFP+ transceiver
GP-SFP2-1F Force10 Compatible 100Base-FX Ethernet SFPs,
GP-SFP2-1S Force10 Compatible SX Gigabit Ethernet SFPs,
GP-SFP2-1T Force10 Compatible 1000Base-T Ethernet SFP, RJ45
GP-SFP2-1Y Force10 Compatible LX Gigabit Ethernet SFPs,
GP-SFP2-1Z Force10 Compatible ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFPs,
GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S Force10 Compatible SX Gigabit Ethernet SFPs, MTRJ
GP-SFP-OC12/3-1IR1 Force10 Compatible IR-1 OC-3c/OC-12c SONET/SDH SFPs,
GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1 Force10 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 15km
GP-SFP-OC48-LR2 Force10 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1550nm 80km
GP-XFP-1E Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP for SMF, 1550nm, 40km,, DDMI
GP-XFP-1L Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP for SMF, 1310nm, 10km,
GP-XFP-1S Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP for MMF, 850nm, 300m,
GP-XFP-1Z Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP for SMF, 1550nm, 80km,, DDMI
GP-XFP-W21 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1560.61nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 21)
GP-XFP-W22 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1559.79nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 22)
GP-XFP-W23 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1558.98nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 23)
GP-XFP-W24 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1558.17nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 24)
GP-XFP-W25 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1557.36nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 25)
GP-XFP-W26 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1556.55nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 26)
GP-XFP-W27 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1555.75nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 27)
GP-XFP-W28 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1554.94nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 28)
GP-XFP-W29 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1554.13nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 29)
GP-XFP-W30 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1553.33nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 30)
GP-XFP-W31 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1552.52nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 31)
GP-XFP-W32 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1551.72nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 32)
GP-XFP-W33 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1550.92nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 33)
GP-XFP-W34 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1550.12nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 34)
GP-XFP-W35 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1549.32nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 35)
GP-XFP-W36 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1548.51nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 36)
GP-XFP-W37 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1547.72nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 37)
GP-XFP-W38 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1546.92nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 38)
GP-XFP-W39 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1546.12nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 39)
GP-XFP-W40 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1545.32nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 40)
GP-XFP-W41 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1544.53nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 41)
GP-XFP-W42 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1543.73nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 42)
GP-XFP-W43 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1542.94nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 43)
GP-XFP-W44 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1542.14nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 44)
GP-XFP-W45 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1541.35nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 45)
GP-XFP-W46 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1540.56nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 46)
GP-XFP-W47 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1539.77nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 47)
GP-XFP-W48 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1539.98nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 48)
GP-XFP-W49 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1538.19nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 49)
GP-XFP-W50 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1537.40nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 50)
GP-XFP-W51 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1536.61nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 51)
GP-XFP-W52 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1535.82nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 52)
GP-XFP-W53 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1535.04nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 53)
GP-XFP-W54 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1534.25nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 54)
GP-XFP-W55 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1533.47nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 55)
GP-XFP-W56 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1532.68nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 56)
GP-XFP-W57 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1531.90nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 57)
GP-XFP-W58 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1531.12nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 58)
GP-XFP-W59 Force10 Compatible DWDM 10GbE XFP (1530.33nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 59)
Fortinet
FG-TRAN-GC Fortinet Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP (CAT5, 100m)
FG-TRAN-LX Fortinet Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (SMF, 1310nm, 10km)
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR Fortinet 40GE transceiver, QSFP+, Short Range
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR Fortinet Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km)
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Fortinet Compatible10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m)
FG-TRAN-SX Fortinet Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (MMF, 850nm, 550m)
FG-TRAN-XFPLR Fortinet Compatible10GBASE-LR XFP Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km)
FG-TRAN-XFPSR Fortinet Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m)
Foundry
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1530.33nm, Channel 59, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1531.12nm, Channel 58, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1531.90nm, Channel 57, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1532.68nm, Channel 56, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1533.47nm, Channel 55, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1534.25nm, Channel 54, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1535.04nm, Channel 53, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1535.82nm, Channel 52, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1536.61nm, Channel 51, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1537.40nm, Channel 50, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1538.19nm, Channel 49, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1538.98nm, Channel 48, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1539.77nm, Channel 47, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1540.56nm, Channel 46, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1541.35nm, Channel 45, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1542.14nm, Channel 44, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1542.94nm, Channel 43, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1543.73nm, Channel 42, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1544.53nm, Channel 41, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1545.32nm, Channel 40, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1546.12nm, Channel 39, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1546.92nm, Channel 38, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1547.72nm, Channel 37, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1548.51nm, Channel 36, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1549.32nm, Channel 35, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1550.12nm, Channel 34, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1550.92nm, Channel 33, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1551.72nm, Channel 32, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1552.52nm, Channel 31, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1553.33nm, Channel 30, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1554.13nm, Channel 29, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1554.94nm, Channel 28, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1555.75nm, Channel 27, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1559.79nm, Channel 22, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1560.61nm, Channel 21, LC
10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42 Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP, 80km, 1561.42nm, Channel 20, LC
10G-XNPK-ER Foundry Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK ER Transceiver, 1550nm, 40km, SMF, SC
10G-XNPK-LR Foundry Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK LR Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km, SMF SC
10G-XNPK-SR Foundry Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR plug-in transceiver (SC), 300m over MMF
10G-XNPK-ZR Foundry Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK ZR Transceiver, 1550nm, 80km,SMF, SC
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1530.33nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12 Foundry Compatible10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1531.12nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1531.90nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1532.68nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1533.47nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1534.25nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1535.04nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1535.82nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1536.61nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1537.40nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1538.19nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1538.98nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1539.77nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1540.56nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1541.35nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1542.14nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1542.94nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1543.73nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1544.53nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1545.32nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1546.12nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1546.92nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1547.72nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1548.51nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1549.32nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1550.12nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1550.92nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1551.72nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1552.52nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1553.33nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1554.13nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1554.94nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1555.75nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1556.55nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1557.36nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1558.17nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1558.98nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1559.79nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1560.61nm, 80km
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42 Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC, 1561.42nm, 80km
E1G-LH Foundry Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, 1310nm, 40km
E1G-LHA Foundry Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver, 1550nm, 70km
E1G-LX Foundry Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
E1G-SX Foundry Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, 850nm, 550m
E1G-TX Foundry Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver, RJ45, 100m
E1MG-100FX Foundry Compatible 100Base-FX SFP MMF, LC
E1MG-100FX-IR Foundry Compatible 100BaseFX-IR SFP for SMF with LC, 15 km
E1MG-100FX-LR Foundry Compatible 100BaseFX-LR SFP for SMF with LC, 40km
E1MG-LHA Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LHA SFP SMF, LC, For distances up to 70 km
E1MG-LX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP SMF, LC, For distances up to 10km
E1MG-SX Foundry Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, LC
E1MG-SX2 Foundry SFP Module – DDM – 1000BASE-SX+ – 1310nm Wavelength- MMF- up to 2km reach
E1MTG-SX Foundry Compatible SFP Module- 1000BASE-SX- SFP – MMF – MTRJ
H3C
GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH100 GBIC Transceiver, SMF (1550nm, 100km, SC)
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 GBIC Transceiver, SMF (1550nm, 40km,SC)
GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 GBIC Transceiver, SMF (1550nm, 70km, SC)
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, SMF (1310nm, 10km, SC)
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, MMF (850nm, 550m, SC)
GBIC-GE-T H3C Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver, 100m, RJ45
LSPM2STKA H3C Compatible 12Gbps CX4 Cable, 0.5m
LSPM2STKB H3C Compatible 12Gbps CX4 Cable, 1m
LSPM2STKC H3C Compatible 12Gbps CX4 Cable, 3m
LSTM1STK H3C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable, 5m
LSTM2STK H3C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable, 7m
LSTM4STK H3C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable, 10m
LSUM1QSFP0 H3C Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Optical For MMF
LSWM1QSTK0 H3C Compatible 40GE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attache Copper Cable, 1m
LSWM1QSTK1 H3C Compatible 40GE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attache Copper Cable, 3m
LSWM1QSTK2 H3C Compatible 40GE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attache Copper Cable, 5m
LSWM1QSTK3 H3C Compatible QSFP+ to Four SFP+ Breakout Copper Cable, 1m
LSWM1QSTK4 H3C Compatible QSFP+ to Four SFP+ Breakout Copper Cable, 3m
LSWM1QSTK5 H3C Compatible QSFP+ to Four SFP+ Breakout Copper Cable, 5m
LSWM1STK H3C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable, 0.65m
LSWM2STK H3C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1.2m
LSWM3STK H3C Compatible SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable, 3m
LSWM4STK H3C Compatible 10-Gigabit SFP+ Cable, Passive Copper, 10m (32.81ft)
QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 H3C Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP + Optical, MMF, 300m over OM3 and 400m over OM4
QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 H3C Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical, SMF, 10km
QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850 H3C Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Optical, MMF, 100m over OM3 and 150m over OM4
SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM1310 H3C Compatible 2.5Gbps SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 15km, Duplex LC
SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 H3C Compatible 2.5Gbps SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, Duplex LC
SFP-2.5G-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 2.5Gbps SFP, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
SFP-2.5G-LX-SM1310 H3C Compatible 2.5Gbps SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 2km, Duplex LC
SFP-622M-LH40-SM1310 H3C Compatible 622Mbps SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, Duplex LC
SFP-622M-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 622Mbps SFP, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
SFP-622M-LX-SM1310 H3C Compatible 622Mbps SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 15km, Duplex LC
SFP-FC-8G-LW-SM1310 H3C Compatible 8G FC SFP+, LW, SMF 1310nm, 10km
SFP-FC-8G-SW-MM850 H3C Compatible 8G FC SFP+, SW, MMF 850nm, 300m
SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 H3C Compatible 100/155Mbps SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, Duplex LC
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 100/155Mbps SFP, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A H3C Compatible 100/155Mbps SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 15km, Duplex LC
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI H3C Compatible 100/155Mbps BIDI SFP, 1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx), SMF, 15km, Simplex LC.
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-D H3C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP, SMF 1310nm, 10km, DDM
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI H3C Compatible 100/155Mbps BIDI SFP, 1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), SMF, 15km, Simplex LC.
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A H3C Compatible 100/155Mbps SFP, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Duplex LC
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE H3C Compatible FE SFP, 100Mbps, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Duplex LC
SFP-GE/FE-LX10-SM1310 H3C Compatible FE/GE Autosensing SFP, 125/1250Mbps, 1310nm, SMF, 10km Duplex LC
SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH100 SFP, SMF (1550nm, 100km, LC)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP, SMF (1310nm, 40km, LC)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX40-U SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm/Rx-1550nm,40km, Simplex LC
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP, SMF 1310nm, 40km, DDM
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH40 SFP, SMF (1550nm, 40km, LC)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX40-D SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm/Rx-1310nm,40km, Simplex LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX70-U SFP, SMF, TX-1490nm/Rx-1550nm,70km, Simplex LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1530nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP, SMF (1550nm, 70km, LC)
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX70-D SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm/Rx-1490nm,70km, Simplex LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-D H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH70 SFP, SMF 1550nm, 70km, DDM
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1610nm, 70km, LC
SFP-GE-LX20-SM1310-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX20-U SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm/Rx-1490nm, 20km, Simplex LC
SFP-GE-LX20-SM1490-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX20-D SFP, SMF, TX-1490nm/Rx-1310nm, 20km, Simplex LC
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, SMF (1310nm, 10km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP, SMF, 1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx), 10km, LC.
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-C H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, SMF 1310nm 10km, Industrial Temp.
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-D H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, SMF 1310nm 10km, DDM
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP, SMF, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 10km, LC.
SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A H3C compatible 1000Base-PX SFP TX1490/RX1310nm 10km
SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A H3C compatible 1000Base-PX SFP TX1490/RX1310nm 20km
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A H3C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF (850nm, 550m, LC)
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-D H3C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 850nm 550m, DDM
SFP-GE-T-D H3C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 100m, DDM
SFP-GE-T-H3C H3C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, 100m, RJ45
SFP-STACK-KIT H3C Compatible Gigabit SFP Cable, Copper, 1.5m
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+, SMF (1550nm, 40km, LC)
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+, SMF 1550nm, 40km, DDM
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+, SMF (1550nm, 80km, LC)
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+, SMF 1550nm, 80km, DDM
SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, MMF (1310nm, 220m, LC)
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+, SMF (1310nm, 10km, LC)
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF 1310nm, 10km, DDM
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF 1310nm, 10km, Industrial Temp
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, MMF (850nm, 300m, LC)
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, MMF 850nm, 100m
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, MMF 850nm, 300m, DDM
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, MMF 850nm, 300m, Industrial Temp
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW XENPAK, SMF (1550nm, 40km, LC)
XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XENPAK, SMF (1550nm, 80km, LC)
XENPAK-LX-SM1310 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW XENPAK, SMF (1310nm, 10km, LC)
XENPAK-SX-MM850 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK, MMF (850nm, 300m, LC)
XFP-LH40-SM1550-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP, SMF 1550nm, 40km, DDM
XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP, SMF (1550nm, 40km, LC)
XFP-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP, SMF (1550nm, 80km, LC)
XFP-LH80-SM1550-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP, SMF 1550nm, 80km, DDM
XFP-LX-SM1310 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, SMF (1310nm, 10km, LC)
XFP-LX-SM1310-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP, SMF 1310nm, 10km, DDM
XFP-LX-SM1530.33 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1530.33nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1531.12 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1531.12nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1531.90 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1531.90nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1532.68 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1532.68nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1534.25 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1534.25nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1535.04 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1535.04nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1535.82 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1535.82nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1536.61 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1535.82nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1538.19 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1538.19nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1538.98 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1538.98nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1539.77 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1539.77nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1540.56 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1540.56nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1542.14 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1542.14nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1542.94 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1542.94nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1543.73 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1543.73nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1544.53 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1544.53nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1546.12 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1546.12nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1546.92 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1546.92nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1547.72 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1547.72nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1548.51 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1548.51nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1550.12 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1550.12nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1550.92 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1550.92nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1551.72 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1551.72nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1552.52 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1552.52nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1554.13 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1554.13nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1554.94 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1554.94nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1555.75 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1555.75nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1556.55 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1556.55nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1558.17 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1558.17nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1558.98 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1558.98nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1559.79 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1559.79nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-LX-SM1560.61 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP, 1560.61nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
XFP-POS-LH10-SM1310 H3C Compatible XFP-10G 1310nm 10km LC POS Transceiver
XFP-SX-MM850 H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP, MMF (850nm, 300m, LC)
XFP-SX-MM850-D H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP, MMF 850nm, 300m, DDM
HP
33201 HP Compatible Cables-To-Go 4m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex MMF PVC Fiber Optic Cable
221691-B21 HP Compatible 2m LC to SC Duplex 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 263894-002
221691-B22 HP Compatible 5m LC to SC Duplex 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 263894-003
221691-B23 HP Compatible 15m LC to SC Duplex 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 263894-004
221691-B26 HP Compatible 30m LC to SC Duplex 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 263894-005
221691-B27 HP Compatible 50m LC to SC Duplex 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 263894-006
221692-B21 HP Compatible 2m LC to LC 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 191117-002
221692-B22 HP Compatible 5m LC to LC 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 191117-005
221692-B23 HP Compatible 15m LC to LC 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 191117-015
221692-B26 HP Compatible 30m LC to LC 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 191117-030
221692-B27 HP Compatible 50m LC to LC 62.5 µm MMF (OM1) Jumper Cable, 191117-050
234457-B21 HP Compatible 2M SW SC-SC FC Cable
234457-B22 HP Compatible 5M SW SC-SC FC Cable
234457-B23 HP Compatible 15M SW SC-SC FC Cable
234457-B24 HP Compatible 30M SW SC-SC FC Cable
378928-B21 HP Compatible RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module 1000Base-T
378929-B21 HP Compatible Fiber LC Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 1000Base-SX
389665-B21 HP Compatible EXT SAS 1M Cable, CX4-CX4 10GB Ethernet Cable, 389949-001
389668-B21 HP Compatible EXT SAS 2M Cable, CX4-CX4 10GB Ethernet Cable, 389955-001
389671-B21 HP Compatible EXT SAS 4M Cable, CX4-CX4 10GB Ethernet Cable, 389956-001
407337-B21 HP Compatible External Mini SAS 1m Cable, 408766-001
407339-B21 HP Compatible External Mini SAS 2m Cable, 408767-001
408765-001 HP Compatible 0.5m SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 SAS Cable, 407344-001
419569-B21 HP Compatible Ext Mini SAS 5m Cable, 408770-001
419570-B21 HP Compatible Ext Mini SAS 1m Cable, 408771-001
419571-B21 HP Compatible Ext Mini SAS 2m Cable, 408772-001
419572-B21 HP Compatible Ext Mini SAS 4m Cable, 408773-001
419573-B21 HP Compatible Ext Mini SAS 6m Cable, 408774-001
432238-B21 HP Compatible External Mini SAS 4m Cable, 408768-001
432239-B21 HP Compatible External Mini SAS 6m Cable. 408769-001
443756-B21 HP Compatible – – XFP – 10 Gigabit EN – 10GBase-SR – 850nm
443757-B21 HP Compatible – – XFP – 10 Gigabit EN – 10GBase-LR – 1310nm
444477-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 0.5m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
444477-B22 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 1m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
444477-B23 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
444477-B27 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 15m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
453151-B21 HP Compatible BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb SX SFP SFP Module
453154-B21 HP Compatible BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb RJ 45 SFP SFP Module
455883-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Short Range SFP Option, 455885-001
455886-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range SFP Option, 455888-001
455889-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ LRM Transceiver, 455891-001
459005-B21 HP Compatible 10Gb Ethernet Base CX4 X2 Module
459006-B21 HP Compatible 10Gb Ethernet Base SR X2 Module
459007-B21 HP Compatible 10Gb Ethernet Base LRM X2 Module
487649-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class SFP 0.5m 10GbE Copper Cable
487652-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class SFP 1m 10GbE Copper Cable
487655-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class SFP 3m 10GbE Copper Cable
487658-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class SFP 7m 10GbE Copper Cable
487969-001 HP Compatible 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 3m (9.84ft) DAC Cable, 487657-001
498380-B21 HP Compatible 1M QSFP-CX4 DDR SDR Infiniband Cable
498380-B22 HP Compatible 2M QSFP-CX4 DDR SDR Infiniband Cable
498380-B23 HP Compatible 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR SDR Infiniband Cable
498380-B24 HP Compatible 5M QSFP-CX4 DDR SDR Infiniband Cable
498380-B25 HP Compatible 8M QSFP-CX4 DDR SDR Infiniband Cable
498380-B26 HP Compatible 10M QSFP-CX4 DDR SDR Infiniband Cable
498385-B21 HP Compatible 1M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable, 503815-007
498385-B22 HP Compatible 2M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable, 503815-001
498385-B23 HP Compatible 3M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable, 503815-002
498385-B24 HP Compatible 5M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable, 503815-003
498385-B25 HP Compatible 7M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable, 503815-004
498385-B26 HP Compatible 0.5M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable, 503815-005
498386-B23 HP Compatible 3-m 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
498386-B24 HP Compatible 5-m 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
498386-B25 HP Compatible 10-m 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
498386-B26 HP Compatible 15-m 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
498386-B27 HP Compatible 20-m 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
498386-B28 HP Compatible 30-m 4X DDR/QDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
537963-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class SFP 5m 10GbE Copper Cable
670759-B21 HP Compatible 0.5-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
670759-B22 HP Compatible 1-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
670759-B23 HP Compatible 1.5-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
670759-B24 HP Compatible 2-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
670759-B25 HP Compatible 3-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Copper Cable
670760-B21 HP Compatible 3-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
670760-B22 HP Compatible 5-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
670760-B23 HP Compatible 7-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
670760-B24 HP Compatible 10-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
670760-B25 HP Compatible 12-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
670760-B26 HP Compatible 15-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
670760-B27 HP Compatible 20-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
670760-B28 HP Compatible 30-m FDR QSFP InfiniBand Optical Cable
691968-B21 HP Compatible External 0.5m (1ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable
691971-B21 HP Compatible 0.5m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable, 717427-001
716189-B21 HP Compatible 1m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable, 717428-001
716191-B21 HP Compatible 2m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable, 717429-001
716195-B21 HP Compatible External 1m (3ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable
716197-B21 HP Compatible External 2m (6ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable
716199-B21 HP Compatible External 4m (13ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable
720187-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40Gb QSFP+ MPO SR4 100m Transceiver
720190-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40Gb QSFP+ LC LR4 Transceiver
720196-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
720199-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable
720202-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable
720205-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable
720208-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable
721064-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m DAC Splitter Cable
721067-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m DAC Splitter Cable
730907-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ .35m DAC Cable
733045-B21 HP Compatible 6m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable
747698-B21 HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40Gb QSFP+ MPO SR4 300m Transceiver
A5225A HP compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
A5226A HP compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km
A6515A HP compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m
A6516A HP compatible 1000 BASE LX SFP
A7446B HP compatible 1G/2G/4G multi-rate SFP SW 850nm SFP
AE379A HP Compatible MDS9000 4 Gb FC SFP Short Wave Transceiver
AE380A HP Compatible MDS9000 4 Gb FC SFP Long Wave Transceiver
AE466A HP Compatible 2m Infiniband (SFF8470 Thumbscrew CX4) to Mini-SAS (SFF8088), 430064-001
AE468A HP Compatible 4m Infiniband (SFF8470 Thumbscrew CX4) to Mini-SAS (SFF8088), 430065-001
AE470A HP Compatible SAS Min-Min 1x-2M Cable, 430066-001
AF550A HP Compatible 2m LC-LC 50/125 MMF Patch Cable, 263895-002
AF551A HP Compatible 5m LC-LC 50/125 MMF Patch Cable, 263895-003
AF552A HP Compatible 15m LC-LC 50/125 MMF Patch Cable, 263895-004
AF553A HP Compatible 30m LC-LC 50/125 MMF Patch Cable, 263895-005
AF554A HP Compatible 50m LC-LC 50/125 MMF Patch Cable, 263895-006
AJ715A HP Compatible 4Gb Short Wave B-series 1 Pack SFP
AJ716A HP Compatible 8Gb SW B-series 850nm 150m SFP+ Transceiver
AJ716B HP Compatible 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES 1 PACK SFP+ TRANSCEIVER, 670504-001
AJ717A HP Compatible 8Gb LW B-series 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver
AJ718A HP Compatible 8Gb SW Fiber Channel 850nm 150m SFP+ Transceiver
AJ833A HP Compatible LC to LC MMF OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491023-001
AJ834A HP Compatible LC to LC MMF OM3 2-Fiber 1m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491024-001
AJ835A HP Compatible LC to LC MMF OM3 2-Fiber 2m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491025-001
AJ836A HP Compatible LC to LC MMF OM3 2-Fiber 5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491026-001
AJ837A HP Compatible LC to LC MMF OM3 2-Fiber 15m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491027-001
AJ838A HP Compatible LC to LC MMF OM3 2-Fiber 30m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491028-001
AJ839A HP Compatible LC to LC MMF OM3 2-Fiber 50m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491029-001
AJ906A HP Compatible MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver
AJ907A HP Compatible MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver
AK345A HP Compatible 2m SMF LC/LC Cable
AK346A HP Compatible 5m SMF LC/LC Cable
AP783A HP Compatible C-series 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver
AP785A HP Compatible C-Series SFP+ to SFP+ Copper 5m Direct Attach Cable, 570087-001
AP823A HP Compatible B-series 10GbE Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver
AP824A HP Compatible B-series 10GbE Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver
AW537A HP Compatible B-series 1Gb Ethernet Copper SFP 1 Pack
AW538A HP Compatible B-series 8Gb Extended Long Wave 1310nm 25km SFP+ Transceiver 1 Pack
AW584A HP Compatible 8Gb Long Wave 10km SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver
BK837A HP Compatible 0.5m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 627718-001
BK838A HP Compatible 1m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 627719-001
BK839A HP Compatible 2m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC 1 Pack Optical Cable, 627720-001
BK840A HP Compatible 5m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC 1 Pack Optical Cable, 627721-001
BK841A HP Compatible 15m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC MMF Optical Cable, 627722-001
BK842A HP Compatible 30m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 627723-001
BK843A HP Compatible 50m Premier Flex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 627724-001
C3N53AA HP Compatible Intel 10GbE SFP+ SR
C7524A HP Compatible 2m LC-to-LC Cable, 5065-5101
C7533A HP Compatible CAT 5e cable, RJ45 to RJ45, M/M 1.2 m (4ft)
C7535A HP Compatible CAT 5e cable, RJ45 to RJ45, M/M 2.1m (7ft)
C7536A HP Compatible CAT 5e cable, RJ45 to RJ45, M/M 4.3m (14ft)
C7537A HP Compatible CAT 5e cable, RJ45 to RJ45, M/M 7.6m (25ft)
C7539A HP Compatible CAT 5e crossover cable, RJ45 to RJ45, M/M 2.1m (7ft)
C7542A HP Compatible CAT 5e cable, RJ45 to RJ45, M/M 15.2m (50ft)
C8R23A HP Compatible MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
CX4-15M HP Compatible Belkin CX4 Infiniband 10Gb Ethernet Cable 15M
J4858A HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M
J4858B HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M
J4858C HP compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC with one 1000BASE-SX port
J4859A HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP LX 10km
J4859B HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP LX 10km
J4859C HP compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm
J4860A HP compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km
J4860B HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP LH 80km
J4860C HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver
J8173A HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10KM Transceiver
J8175A HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m Transceiver
J8176A HP Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40KM Transceiver
J8177B HP compatible GIGABIT 1000BASE-T MINI GBIC
J8177C HP compatible 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m
J8436A HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
J8437A HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
J8438A HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver
J8440A HP Compatible 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver
J8440B HP Compatible ProCurve 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Transceiver
J8440C HP Compatible X131 10G X2 CX4 Transceiver
J9054B HP compatible X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
J9054C HP compatible X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
J9099B HP compatible 100Base-BXD SFP-LC, 10km
J9100B HP compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km
J9142B HP compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km
J9143B HP compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km
J9144A HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC LRM Transceiver
J9150A HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
J9151A HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
J9152A HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
J9153A HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
J9281A HP Compatible X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable
J9281B HP Compatible X242 SFP+ SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
J9283A HP Compatible X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
J9283B HP Compatible X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
J9285A HP Compatible X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
J9285B HP Compatible X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
J9300A HP Compatible X244 XFP to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
J9301A HP Compatible X244 XFP to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable
J9302A HP Compatible X244 XFP to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Cable
JB081B HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m DAC Cable
JC001A HP Compatible X126 Qty:8 of 1G LX 10km 1310nm SFP with 8 of 3m SC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
JC002A HP Compatible X126 Qty:4 of 1G LX 10km 1310nm SFP with 4 of 3m SC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
JC009A HP Compatible X126 1G SFP RJ45 T-Copper Transceiver
JC010A HP Compatible LR XFP
JC011A HP Compatible SR XFP
JC012A HP Compatible X126 Quantity 2 of 1G SFP LC LX
JC013A HP Compatible X126 Quantity 2 of 1G SFP LC SX
JC784C HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable, Active
JC858A HP Compatible S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver
JC859A HP Compatible S136 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
JC860A HP Compatible S136 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
JC875A HP Compatible X126 1Gb/s SFP LC LX SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver
JC876A HP Compatible X126 1Gb/s SFP LC SX MM 550m 850nm Transceiver
JD060A HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 10m Direct Attach Cable, Active
JD061A HP compatible X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver
JD062A HP compatible X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver
JD063A HP Compatible X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver
JD063B HP compatible X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver
JD083A HP Compatible X134 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
JD084A HP compatible X160 2.5G SFP LC 2km Transceiver
JD085A HP compatible X160 2.5G SFP LC 15km Transceiver
JD086A HP compatible X160 2.5G SFP LC 40km Transceiver
JD087A HP compatible X160 2.5G SFP LC 80km Transceiver
JD088A HP Compatible X135 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
JD089A HP Compatible X125 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
JD089B HP compatible X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
JD090A HP compatible X110 100M SFP LC LH40 Transceiver
JD091A HP compatible X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver
JD092A HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
JD092B HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
JD093B HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
JD094A HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
JD094B HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
JD095A HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable
JD095B HP Compatible X240 SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Cable
JD095C HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m DAC cable
JD096A HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m DAC Cable
JD096B HP Compatible X240 SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Cable
JD096C HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m DAC cable
JD097A HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
JD097B HP Compatible X240 SFP+ SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable
JD097C HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC cable
JD098A HP Compatible X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 10km Transceiver
JD098B HP compatible X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
JD099A HP Compatible X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km Transceiver
JD099B HP compatible X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
JD100A HP compatible X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
JD101A HP compatible X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
JD102B HP compatible X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
JD103A HP compatible X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver
JD104A HP Compatible X135 SC LR XENPAK
JD104B HP Compatible X135 SC LR XENPAK
JD105A HP Compatible X130 10G XENPAK SC ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver
JD106A HP Compatible X130 10G XENPAK SC SR Transceiver
JD106B HP Compatible X130 10G XENPAK SC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
JD107A HP compatible X130 10G XFP LC ZR SMF 80km 1550nm Transceiver
JD108A HP Compatible X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
JD108B HP compatible X130 10G XFP LC LR SMF 10km 1310nm Transceiver
JD109A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 Transceiver
JD110A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1570 Transceiver
JD111A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1590 Transceiver
JD112A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1610 Transceiver
JD113A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1470 Transceiver
JD114A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1490 Transceiver
JD115A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1510 Transceiver
JD116A HP compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1530 Transceiver
JD117A HP Compatible X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver
JD117B HP compatible X130 10G XFP LC SR MMF 300m 850nm Transceiver
JD118A HP Compatible X125 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
JD118B HP compatible X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver
JD119A HP Compatible X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
JD119B HP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10Km
JD120B HP compatible X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
JD121A HP compatible X135 10G XFP LC ER SMF 40km 1550nm Transceiver
JD363B HP compatible X230 Local Connect 50 cm CX4 Cable
JD364B HP compatible X230 Local Connect 100cm CX4 Cable
JD365A HP compatible X230 Local Connect CX4 300 cm Cable
JD485A HP compatible X120 1G GBIC SC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver
JD486A HP compatible X120 1G GBIC SC LX 1310nm 10km Transceiver
JD488A HP compatible X120 1G GBIC RJ45 100m Transceiver
JD489A HP Compatible 70KM 1G GBIC Transceiver
JD493A HP compatible X124 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
JD494A HP compatible X124 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
JD495A HP Compatible X124 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver
JD496A HP Compatible X124 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver
JD497A HP compatible X110 100M SFP LC FX Dual Mode Transceiver
JD498A HP compatible X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver
JD500A HP Compatible X134 10G XENPAK SC LR Transceiver
JD501A HP Compatible X134 10G XENPAK SC SR Transceiver
JD503A HP Compatible X134 10G XENPAK SC ER Transceiver
JD504A HP Compatible X134 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
JD505A HP Compatible X134 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver
JD507A HP Compatible X134 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
JE530A HP Compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK
JF832A HP compatible X120 100M/1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
JF833A HP compatible X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
JG081A HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m DAC Cable
JG081B HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m DAC Cable
JG081C HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m DAC cable
JG226A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1538.98nm DWDM Transceiver
JG227A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1539.77nm DWDM Transceiver
JG228A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Transceiver
JG229A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM Transceiver
JG230A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.94nm DWDM Transceiver
JG231A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1558.98nm DWDM Transceiver
JG232A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1559.79nm DWDM Transceiver
JG233A HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1560.61nm DWDM Transceiver
JG234A HP Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver
JG325A HP Compatible X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
JG325B HP Compatible X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
JG326A HP compatible X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
JG327A HP compatible X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable
JG328A HP compatible X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable
JG329A HP compatible X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m DAC Splitter Cable
JG330A HP compatible X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m DAC Splitter Cable
JG331A HP compatible X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m DAC Splitter Cable
JG661A HP Compatible X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver
JG709A HP Compatible X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver
QK701A HP Compatible C-series SFP+ to SFP+ Active Copper 7m Direct Attach Cable
QK702A HP Compatible C-series SFP+ to SFP+ Active Copper 10m Direct Attach Cable
QK726A HP Compatible B-series 10Gb SFP+ Short Range Transceiver
QK727A HP Compatible B-series 10Gb SFP+ Long Range Transceiver
QK729A HP Compatible Premier Flex MPO/MPO MMF OM4 8 fiber 10m Cable
QK731A HP Compatible Premier Flex MPO/MPO MMF OM4 8 fiber 50m Cable
QK732A HP Compatible Premier Flex LC/LC MMF OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable, 656427-001
QK733A HP Compatible Premier Flex LC/LC MMF OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable, 656428-001
QK734A HP Compatible Premier Flex LC/LC MMF OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable, 656429-001
QK735A HP Compatible Premier Flex LC/LC MMF OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable, 656430-001
QK736A HP Compatible Premier Flex LC/LC MMF OM4 2 fiber 30m Cable, 656431-001
QK737A HP Compatible Premier Flex LC/LC MMF OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable, 656432-001
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1490nm SFP 80km
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1530nm SFP 80km
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm SFP 80km
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1570nm SFP 80km
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1590nm SFP 80km
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP HP compatible 1000Base-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km
Huawei
02311203 Huawei Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, SC
02311204 Huawei Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, SC
02311415 Huawei Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45
02312170 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, LC
02312172 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, LC
02312173 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 70km, LC
02312189 Huawei Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 30km, SC
02312191 Huawei Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 70km, SC
0231A085 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45
0231A089 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, LC
0231A08H Huawei Compatible XENPAK, 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, SC
0231A090 Huawei Compatible SFP, 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, LC
0231A0A6 Huawei Compatible SFP+, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
0231A0A7 Huawei Compatible SFP+, 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC
0231A0A8 Huawei Compatible SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC
0231A11U Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-BXU, TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, SMF, 10km, LC
0231A11V Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-BXD, TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC
0231A12T Huawei Compatible SFP, 100BASE-BXU, TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, SMF, 15km, LC
0231A12U Huawei Compatible SFP, 100BASE-BXD, TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm, SMF, 15km, LC
0231A320 Huawei Compatible SFP, 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC
0231A321 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 100km, LC
0231A323 Huawei Compatible XENPAK, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, SC
0231A324 Huawei Compatible XENPAK, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, SC
0231A363 Huawei Compatible XENPAK, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m, SC
0231A41G Huawei Compatible XFP, 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, LC
0231A438 Huawei Compatible XFP, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC
0231A449 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1550nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A450 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1570nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A451 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1590nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A452 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1610nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A453 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1470nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A454 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1490nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A455 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1510nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A456 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-CWDM, 1530nm, SMF, 70km, LC
0231A494 Huawei Compatible XFP, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
0231A562 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
0231A563 Huawei Compatible SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC
0231A564 Huawei Compatible SFP, 100BASE-LX10, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC
0231A565 Huawei Compatible GBIC, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, SC
0231A72X Huawei Compatible XFP, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, LC
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Huawei Compatible, eSFP, 100M/155M, SMF(1310nm,15km,LC)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Huawei Compatible, eSFP, GE, MMF (850nm, 0.5km, LC)
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Huawei Compatible, eSFP, GE, SMF (1,550nm,100km, LC)
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1310 Huawei Compatible, GBIC, GE, SMF (1310nm, 40km, SC)
GBIC-LH40-SM1550 Huawei Compatible, GBIC, GE, SMF (1550nm, 40km, SC)
GBIC-LH80-SM1550 Huawei Compatible, GBIC, GE, SMF (1550nm, 80km, SC)
GBIC-SX-MM850 Huawei Compatible, GBIC, GE, MMF (850nm, 0.5km, SC)
LE0CQP10QP00 Huawei Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive DAC assembly,10m
LE2MGSC40DE0 Huawei Compatible, SFP, GE, BIDI SMF (TX1310/RX1490, 40km, LC)
LE2MGSC40ED0 Huawei Compatible, SFP, GE, BIDI SMF (TX1490/RX1310, 40km, LC)