DEM-314GT

COMPUFOX DEM-314GT - D-Link 1000Base-LX SFP   transceiver is 100% compatible with D-LINK and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping!.

DEM-314GT-CO

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEM-314GT-CO

100% D-Link Compatible
1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 50km transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Max Distance: 50km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification